Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Prince Sultan bin Abdulaziz
Residential Land
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Residential Lands
Prince Sultan bin Abdulaziz

Residential Lands for Sale in Prince Sultan bin Abdulaziz, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

Popular
  • Residential Land for Sale in Prince Sultan bin Abdulaziz, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region - 630 m² land in al-Majma'ah for only 280,000 | fully serviced neighborhood ready for construction
    Tariq bin Ayad Al BashriTruBroker™

    ⃁ 280,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    630 m² land in al-Majma'ah for only 280,000 | fully serviced neighborhood ready for construction

    Prince Sultan bin Abdulaziz, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    Arqa Real Estate Company
  • Residential Land for Sale in Prince Sultan bin Abdulaziz, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region - Land for sale in Madinat Al-Mujamma'ah, Prince Sultan bin Abdulaziz District

    ⃁ 247,500

    Residential Land

    Area:

    660 Sq. M.

    Land for sale in Madinat Al-Mujamma'ah, Prince Sultan bin Abdulaziz District

    Prince Sultan bin Abdulaziz, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    Jawharat Al Andalus Real Estate Office
  • View on Map
  • Residential Land for Sale in Prince Sultan bin Abdulaziz, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region - Land For Sale in Prince Sultan bin Abdulaziz, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region
    Ahmed SulaimanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,008,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Land For Sale in Prince Sultan bin Abdulaziz, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    Prince Sultan bin Abdulaziz, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    Ahmad Suleiman Bin Hamad Al Muhisni Real Estate Est
  • Residential Land for Sale in Prince Sultan bin Abdulaziz, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region - Residential Land For Sale in Prince Sultan bin Abdulaziz, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region
    Ahmed SulaimanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 400,050

    Residential Land

    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Prince Sultan bin Abdulaziz, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    Prince Sultan bin Abdulaziz, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    Ahmad Suleiman Bin Hamad Al Muhisni Real Estate Est
  • Residential Land for Sale in Prince Sultan bin Abdulaziz, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region - Land For Sale in Prince Sultan bin Abdulaziz, Al Majmaah , Riyadh Region
    Bnder MareiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 252,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Land For Sale in Prince Sultan bin Abdulaziz, Al Majmaah , Riyadh Region

    Prince Sultan bin Abdulaziz, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    Samar RealEstateCompany
  • Abdullah  Al-RukbanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 274,680

    Residential Land

    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Prince Sultan bin Abdulaziz, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    Prince Sultan bin Abdulaziz, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    Al Rokban Real Estate
  • Abdullah  Al-RukbanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 274,680

    Residential Land

    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Prince Sultan bin Abdulaziz, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    Prince Sultan bin Abdulaziz, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    Al Rokban Real Estate

Discover More Residential Lands for Sale

  • Residential Land for Sale in King Abdullah District, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region - Residential Land for Sale in King Abdullah District, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 1,000,125

    Residential Land

    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Residential Land for Sale in King Abdullah District, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    King Abdullah District, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    Waheb Real Estate Company
  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Basirah, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region - Land For Sale in Al Basirah, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 150,120

    Residential Land

    Area:

    360 Sq. M.

    Land For Sale in Al Basirah, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    Al Basirah, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

  • Residential Land for Sale in Ar Rawdah, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region - Residential Land for sale in Ar Rawdah, Al Majmaah

    ⃁ 240,030

    Residential Land

    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Residential Land for sale in Ar Rawdah, Al Majmaah

    Ar Rawdah, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    Osos Al Basma Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Residential Land for Sale in Ar Rawdah, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region - Residential Land for Sale in Ar Rawdah, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 240,030

    Residential Land

    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Residential Land for Sale in Ar Rawdah, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    Ar Rawdah, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    Osos Al Basma Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Residential Land for Sale in Ar Rawdah, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region - Residential Land in Ar Rawdah 270900 SAR - 88036296

    ⃁ 270,900

    Residential Land

    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Residential Land in Ar Rawdah 270900 SAR - 88036296

    Ar Rawdah, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

  • Residential Land for Sale in Ar Rawdah, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region - Land For Sale in Ar Rawdah, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 224,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    320 Sq. M.

    Land For Sale in Ar Rawdah, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    Ar Rawdah, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

  • Residential Land for Sale in Ar Rawdah, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region - Land for sale on Al-Hassan Ibn Muslim Street, Al-Rawdah District, Al-Majma'ah City, Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 224,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    320 Sq. M.

    Land for sale on Al-Hassan Ibn Muslim Street, Al-Rawdah District, Al-Majma'ah City, Riyadh Region

    Ar Rawdah, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

  • Residential Land for Sale in South Artawiyah, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region - Residential Land For Sale in South Artawiyah, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 50,400

    Residential Land

    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in South Artawiyah, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    South Artawiyah, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

  • Residential Land for Sale in Ar Rawdah, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region - Residential land in Al-Rawda neighborhood – Al-Mujammaʿa – area of 630 m²
    15.4% off

    ⃁ 250,000

    ⃁ 295,470

    Residential Land

    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Residential land in Al-Rawda neighborhood – Al-Mujammaʿa – area of 630 m²

    Ar Rawdah, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    Al Hassad Real Estate Investments Company
  • ⃁ 126,000,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Yasmin, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    Al Yasmin, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    Almukaeab Aljadid Real Estate Est
  • ⃁ 170,100,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Ar Rawdah, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    Ar Rawdah, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

  • ⃁ 170,100,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Ar Rawdah, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    Ar Rawdah, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

  • ⃁ 540,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Yasmin, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    Al Yasmin, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    Majid Al Haqbani Real Estate Office
  • ⃁ 240,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    540 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Ar Rawdah, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    Ar Rawdah, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    Safwat Al Arid Real Estate Services Company
  • ⃁ 385,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    480 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Yasmin, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    Al Yasmin, Al Majmaah Riyadh Region

    Hamad Muhammad Hamad AlMousa
  • Residential Land for Sale in Al Uwayjaa, Jeddah - Land For Sale in Al Uwayjaa, Jeddah
    on 10th of October 2026

    ⃁ 170,226

    Residential Land

    Area:

    441 Sq. M.

    Land For Sale in Al Uwayjaa, Jeddah

    Al Uwayjaa, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 10th of October
  • Residential Land for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - For sale: a residential lot in Al-Lu’lu neighborhood
    on 5th of October 2026

    ⃁ 2,750,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    1,100 Sq. M.

    For sale: a residential lot in Al-Lu’lu neighborhood

    Al Lulu, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 5th of October
    Yusr AlBarakah Real Estate
  • Residential Land for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential land for sale in Al Masif, north Riyadh
    on 7th of October 2026

    ⃁ 5,642,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    728 Sq. M.

    Residential land for sale in Al Masif, north Riyadh

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 7th of October
    Wiyyana