Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Al Rimal
Villa
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Villas
Al Rimal
5 Beds

5 Bedroom Villas for Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

Popular
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Rimal, East Riyadh

     3,400,000

    Villa

    57
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Rimal, East Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ithal Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, East Riyadh
    4.7% off

     2,620,000

    2,750,000

    Villa

    57
    Area:

    338 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, East Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ithal Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale: a villa with internal stairs located in Al Rimah neighborhood, a prime location close to all services and main roads.

     1,600,000

    Villa

    58
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    For sale: a villa with internal stairs located in Al Rimah neighborhood, a prime location close to all services and main roads.

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ithal Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Rimal, East Riyadh

     2,750,000

    Villa

    58
    Area:

    338 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Rimal, East Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ithal Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale, a duplex villa with internal stairs in the Al-Rimal neighborhood, near East Riyadh. Modern design with an eastern façade.

     2,200,000

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    459 Sq. M.

    For sale, a duplex villa with internal stairs in the Al-Rimal neighborhood, near East Riyadh. Modern design with an eastern façade.

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ithal Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Rimal, East Riyadh

     3,000,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    507 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Rimal, East Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

     4,000,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    698 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al-Rimal District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region.

     8,000,000

    Villa

    51
    Area:

    924 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al-Rimal District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region.

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

     1,650,000

    Villa

    57
    Area:

    206 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

     2,300,000

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

     3,490,000

    Villa

    57
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

     1,250,000

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    270 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Property for Sale

     2,900,000

    Villa

    52
    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    Property for Sale

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Fikrat Manzil Real Estate Company Limited Liability Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa in East Riyadh,Al Rimal 5 bedrooms 2600000 SAR - 87838117
    3.7% off

     2,600,000

    2,700,000

    Villa

    57
    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    Villa in East Riyadh,Al Rimal 5 bedrooms 2600000 SAR - 87838117

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bidayat Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa in East Riyadh,Al Rimal 5 bedrooms 2550000 SAR - 87872580
    8.9% off

     2,550,000

    2,800,000

    Villa

    59
    Area:

    343 Sq. M.

    Villa in East Riyadh,Al Rimal 5 bedrooms 2550000 SAR - 87872580

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bidayat Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - A 260-square-meter duplex villa in Al-Rimal district near Al-Munsiyah

     2,250,000

    Villa

    58
    Area:

    260 Sq. M.

    A 260-square-meter duplex villa in Al-Rimal district near Al-Munsiyah

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bidayat Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 5 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

     2,700,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    5 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ithal Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, East Riyadh

     4,000,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    698 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, East Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

     1,300,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    222 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Afdal Real Estate Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Rimal

     2,800,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    420 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rimal

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Afdal Real Estate Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, East Riyadh

     2,800,000

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, East Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bidayat Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Rimal, East Riyadh
    Fahad TariqTruBroker

     2,400,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    476 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Rimal, East Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Rimal neighborhood, Riyadh city, Riyadh region
    Ahmed ShareefTruBroker

     1,250,000

    Villa

    53
    Area:

    271 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Rimal neighborhood, Riyadh city, Riyadh region

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aed Real Estate Corporation
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - A villa for sale in Al Rimal District, Riyadh City.
    Ahmed ShareefTruBroker

     1,250,000

    Villa

    53
    Area:

    271 Sq. M.

    A villa for sale in Al Rimal District, Riyadh City.

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aed Real Estate Corporation
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for Sale in Al Rimal, East Riyadh
    Fahad FalehTruBroker

     1,900,000

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    337 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Al Rimal, East Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Qimam Najd Real Estate Company
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties