Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Al Rimal
Villa
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Villas
Al Rimal
6 Beds
spacious

Spacious 6 Bedroom Villas for Sale in Al Rimal East Riyadh

Popular
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 10 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh
    20% off
    Majed Al BuqamiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,000,000

    ⃁ 1,250,000

    Villa

    610+
    Area:

    264 Sq. M.

    10 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alam Al Majd Real Estate
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa consisting of 6 bedrooms for sale in Al-Rimal
    Majed Al BuqamiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,250,000

    Villa

    63
    Area:

    260 Sq. M.

    Villa consisting of 6 bedrooms for sale in Al-Rimal

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alam Al Majd Real Estate
  • View on Map
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious villa for sale, Al-Rimal district
    5.9% off

    ⃁ 1,270,000

    ⃁ 1,350,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    302 Sq. M.

    Luxurious villa for sale, Al-Rimal district

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sakn Al Maali Real Estate
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa + apartment for sale - Al-Rimal District, Riyadh
    Ibrahim aloudahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,500,000

    Villa

    610+
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Villa + apartment for sale - Al-Rimal District, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa with an apartment in the Al-Rimal neighborhood

    ⃁ 1,850,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    240 Sq. M.

    Villa with an apartment in the Al-Rimal neighborhood

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sakn Al Maali Real Estate
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh
    Yahya Ali Sharif Al Ahmadi Al Malki Real Estate OfficeTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,700,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    242 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Yahya Ali Sharif AlMalki Real Estate
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al-Rimal neighborhood, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,850,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al-Rimal neighborhood, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Darkum Al Mumayaz Real Estate Corporation
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,450,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    302 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Afdal Real Estate Establishment
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh
    Huda AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,050,000

    Villa

    64
    Area:

    264 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hoda Ali Ashwi Al Anzi Real Estate Office
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh
    Sultan AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Villa

    67
    Area:

    225 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa with an apartment for sale in Tanala / Al-Rimal
    7.3% off
    Huda AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,550,000

    ⃁ 2,750,000

    Villa

    6
    Area:

    343 Sq. M.

    Villa with an apartment for sale in Tanala / Al-Rimal

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hoda Ali Ashwi Al Anzi Real Estate Office
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Six-bedroom villa for sale in Al Rays

    ⃁ 1,900,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    276 Sq. M.

    Six-bedroom villa for sale in Al Rays

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sky House Establishment
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,100,000

    Villa

    64
    Area:

    360 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale on Jamal Al Din Al Damiri Street, Al Rimal District, Riyadh City.

    ⃁ 3,000,000

    Villa

    64
    Area:

    472 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Jamal Al Din Al Damiri Street, Al Rimal District, Riyadh City.

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al-Rawabet Real Estate
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale on Mohammed Al Ibrahimi Street, Al Rimal District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,600,000

    Villa

    64
    Area:

    240 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Mohammed Al Ibrahimi Street, Al Rimal District, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh
    Huda AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,050,000

    Villa

    61
    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hoda Ali Ashwi Al Anzi Real Estate Office
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh
    Huda AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,200,000

    Villa

    61
    Area:

    239 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hoda Ali Ashwi Al Anzi Real Estate Office
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh
    Huda AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 950,000

    Villa

    64
    Area:

    276 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hoda Ali Ashwi Al Anzi Real Estate Office
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh
    Fahad FalehTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,900,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    272 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Qimam Najd Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Duplex villa for sale in Al-Rimal, Riyadh
    Sultan AwjanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,650,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    206 Sq. M.

    Duplex villa for sale in Al-Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Raya Al-Maskan Real Estate Est
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,500,000

    Villa

    64
    Area:

    960 Sq. M.

    6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al-Rawabet Real Estate
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,500,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,000,000

    Villa

    64
    Area:

    273 Sq. M.

    6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rukn Hattan Real Estate Office
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale on Abi Al-Saud bin Zahira Street, Al-Rimal District, Riyadh city,

    ⃁ 1,550,000

    Villa

    67
    Area:

    274 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Abi Al-Saud bin Zahira Street, Al-Rimal District, Riyadh city,

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Etihad Fay Real Estate
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,900,000

    Villa

    67
    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties