Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • Al Olaya
Residential
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
To Rent
Al Olaya
Properties for Rent in Riyadh
North Riyadh
Al Olaya
Properties Rent Al Olaya Street Al Olaya

Properties for Rent in Al Olaya Street Al Olaya

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Olaya, North Riyadh

     160,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 14,267 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    1,600 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Olaya, North Riyadh

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mulkia Real Estate Developers
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - A luxurious furnished suite with a view of Olaya and a private terrace

     238,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 21,222 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    3,520 Sq. M.

    A luxurious furnished suite with a view of Olaya and a private terrace

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mulkia Real Estate Developers
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - A luxurious suite with a distinctive view of Al-Ula, featuring 3 master bedrooms.

     220,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 19,617 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    3,520 Sq. M.

    A luxurious suite with a distinctive view of Al-Ula, featuring 3 master bedrooms.

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mulkia Real Estate Developers
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Olaya, Riyadh

     170,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 15,158 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    1,600 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Olaya, Riyadh

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mulkia Real Estate Developers
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Olaya, Riyadh

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    42
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Olaya, Riyadh

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Waqash Real Estate Company
  •  75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Olaya, Riyadh

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Waqash Real Estate Company