Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • Al Olaya
Residential
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
To Rent
Al Olaya
Furnished

Furnished Properties for Rent in Al Olaya, Riyadh

Popular
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 2BR with Gym & Office | Al Olaya - Satel 102
    Mansour MshababTruBroker

     120,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 10,700 with Rize

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    2BR with Gym & Office | Al Olaya - Satel 102

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    SATEL
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Fully Furnished 2BR with Private Gym - Al Olaya
    Mansour MshababTruBroker

     125,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 11,146 with Rize

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Fully Furnished 2BR with Private Gym - Al Olaya

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    SATEL
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 2BR + Private Office | 2 Mins from Kingdom Tower
    Mansour MshababTruBroker

     125,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 11,146 with Rize

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    2BR + Private Office | 2 Mins from Kingdom Tower

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    SATEL
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished 3BR with Private Office | Al Olaya
    Mansour MshababTruBroker

     120,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 10,700 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Furnished 3BR with Private Office | Al Olaya

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    SATEL
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Olaris | Hotel-Style Living with Full Services in Al Olaya
    Mansour MshababTruBroker

     155,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 13,821 with Rize

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    2,400 Sq. M.

    Olaris | Hotel-Style Living with Full Services in Al Olaya

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    SATEL
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Hotel-Style Residential Living in Al Olaya - Satel
    Mansour MshababTruBroker

     120,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 10,700 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    2,400 Sq. M.

    Hotel-Style Residential Living in Al Olaya - Satel

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    SATEL
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Tower Designed for Professionals - Al Olaya
    Mansour MshababTruBroker

     130,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 11,592 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    2,400 Sq. M.

    Residential Tower Designed for Professionals - Al Olaya

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    SATEL
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Olaris | Hotel Standards. Long-Term Living. - Satel
    Mansour MshababTruBroker

     140,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 12,483 with Rize

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    2,400 Sq. M.

    Olaris | Hotel Standards. Long-Term Living. - Satel

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    SATEL
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Olaris | Furnished Living Managed by Satel in Al Olaya
    Mansour MshababTruBroker

     145,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 12,929 with Rize

    Apartment

    24
    Area:

    2,400 Sq. M.

    Olaris | Furnished Living Managed by Satel in Al Olaya

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    SATEL
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished 2BR | 3 Mins from Metro Station
    Mansour MshababTruBroker

     115,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 10,254 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Furnished 2BR | 3 Mins from Metro Station

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    SATEL
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Elegant living. . . an integrated experience | Elevated living, thoughtfully designed for comfort.
    on 31st of August 2026
    Mohammed Al AboudiTruBroker

     130,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 11,592 with Rize

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    660 Sq. M.

    Elegant living. . . an integrated experience | Elevated living, thoughtfully designed for comfort.

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 31st of August
    Bunyan Amin Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Olaya 2 bedrooms 8350 SAR - 88036185
    10.7% off
    Fahad HmuodTruBroker

     8,350
     Yearly

    9,350

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Olaya 2 bedrooms 8350 SAR - 88036185

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Masaken Alnajdia Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Olaya 4350 SAR - 88036180
    Fahad HmuodTruBroker

     4,350
     Monthly

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Olaya 4350 SAR - 88036180

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Masaken Alnajdia Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Olaya, Riyadh
    16.7% off
    Khalid IbrahimTruBroker

     60,000
     Yearly

    72,000
    Pay monthly 5,350 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Olaya, Riyadh

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mashi Electronic Marketing Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Olaya, Riyadh
    16.7% off
    Khalid IbrahimTruBroker

     55,000
     Yearly

    66,000
    Pay monthly 4,904 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Olaya, Riyadh

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mashi Electronic Marketing Company
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Olaya, Riyadh
    14.3% off
    Khalid IbrahimTruBroker

     36,000
     Yearly

    42,000
    Pay monthly 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    20 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Olaya, Riyadh

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mashi Electronic Marketing Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - أكثر من مجرد منزل. إنها أسلوب حياة.
    Mohammed Al AboudiTruBroker

     95,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 8,471 with Rize

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    560 Sq. M.

    أكثر من مجرد منزل. إنها أسلوب حياة.

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bunyan Amin Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in DAMAC Tower in Riyadh
    on 24th of August 2026
    Khalid Al-MujahdiTruBroker

     25,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    35
    Area:

    217 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in DAMAC Tower in Riyadh

    Damac Tower By Paramount Residences Riyadh, Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 24th of August
    Housing Incubator Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Olaya, Riyadh
    Mohammed MushabbabTruBroker

     6,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Olaya, Riyadh

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan Al Olaya Real Estate Services Corporation
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxury apartment in Al Olaya district | A vibrant location with a suitable area
    10% off
    Mohammed MushabbabTruBroker

     4,500
     Monthly

    5,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartment in Al Olaya district | A vibrant location with a suitable area

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan Al Olaya Real Estate Services Corporation
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxury apartment, two bedrooms and a living room in Al-Ula (Al-ʿUla) district | a vibrant location with a spacious area
    Mohammed MushabbabTruBroker

     6,500
     Yearly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartment, two bedrooms and a living room in Al-Ula (Al-ʿUla) district | a vibrant location with a spacious area

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan Al Olaya Real Estate Services Corporation
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious studio for rent
    16.7% off
    Abdullah MohammadTruBroker

     100,000
     Yearly

    120,000
    Pay monthly 8,917 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    45 Sq. M.

    Luxurious studio for rent

    Damac Tower By Paramount Residences Riyadh, Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tamolat Company Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Al Olaya | 3BR with Private Workspace
    Mansour MshababTruBroker

     125,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 11,146 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Al Olaya | 3BR with Private Workspace

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    SATEL
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3BR Apartment with Private Office | Al Olaya

     125,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 11,146 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    3BR Apartment with Private Office | Al Olaya

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    SATEL
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious two-bedroom apartment with a living room in Al Hamra district, a prime location close to the metro
    Mohammed MushabbabTruBroker

     7,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Luxurious two-bedroom apartment with a living room in Al Hamra district, a prime location close to the metro

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan Al Olaya Real Estate Services Corporation
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties