Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Al Nuzhah
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Al Nuzhah
independent
Properties for Sale in Jeddah
North Jeddah
Al Nuzhah
Independent Properties Sale Al Nuzhah Jeddah

Independent Properties for Sale in Al Nuzhah Jeddah

Popular
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury apartments for sale in a distinctive location
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 710,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    169 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartments for sale in a distinctive location

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious roof for sale, a premium location in Al-Nuzha
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    173 Sq. M.

    Luxurious roof for sale, a premium location in Al-Nuzha

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • View on Map
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4-bedroom annex for sale in al-Nuzha, Jeddah
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    173 Sq. M.

    4-bedroom annex for sale in al-Nuzha, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 5-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Nuzha, Jeddah
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 710,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    169 Sq. M.

    5-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Nuzha, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury penthouse for sale, with a prime location
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    173 Sq. M.

    Luxury penthouse for sale, with a prime location

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious rooftop for sale, prime location
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    173 Sq. M.

    Luxurious rooftop for sale, prime location

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury apartments for sale in a distinctive location
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 710,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    169 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartments for sale in a distinctive location

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 299,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    700 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious apartments for sale in Al-Nuzha district

    ⃁ 650,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    Luxurious apartments for sale in Al-Nuzha district

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asr Al Binaa Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A luxurious finishing villa with a strategic location

    ⃁ 850,000

    Apartment

    64
    Area:

    208 Sq. M.

    A luxurious finishing villa with a strategic location

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asr Al Binaa Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury apartments for sale in Al-Nuzha district

    ⃁ 830,000

    Apartment

    64
    Area:

    208 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartments for sale in Al-Nuzha district

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asr Al Binaa Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury Apartment for Sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 830,000

    Apartment

    64
    Area:

    208 Sq. M.

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asr Al Binaa Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury apartment for sale in Al-Nuzha District (Project 580)

    ⃁ 830,000

    Apartment

    64
    Area:

    208 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartment for sale in Al-Nuzha District (Project 580)

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asr Al Binaa Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Al Mariyah Street, Al Nuzha District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    ⃁ 465,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    775 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Al Mariyah Street, Al Nuzha District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 6 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury Apartment for Sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 830,000

    Apartment

    64
    Area:

    208 Sq. M.

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asr Al Binaa Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Nuzhah, north Jeddah

    ⃁ 645,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    181 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Nuzhah, north Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 360,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Nuzhah, north Jeddah

    ⃁ 625,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    156 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Nuzhah, north Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Nuzhah, north Jeddah

    ⃁ 620,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    156 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Nuzhah, north Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 399,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    700 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Zain Hassan Al Maqaadi Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 415,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 850,001

    Apartment

    35
    Area:

    700 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 315,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 299,001

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    700 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 399,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties