Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Al Nuzhah
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Al Nuzhah
families
Properties for Sale in Jeddah
North Jeddah
Al Nuzhah
Properties Sale Al Nuzhah Jeddah Families

Properties for Sale in Al Nuzhah Jeddah for Families

Popular
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 5 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah
    on 14th of October 2026
    ABDULLAH ALMASABITruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,100,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    203 Sq. M.

    5 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 14th of October
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Othman bin Ubaidullah Street, Al-Nuzha District, Jeddah City, Makkah Province

    ⃁ 832,194

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Othman bin Ubaidullah Street, Al-Nuzha District, Jeddah City, Makkah Province

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • View on Map
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 3 Bedroom Roof For Sale in Al Nuzhah
    9.4% off
    Ibraheem KhalidTruBroker™

    ⃁ 770,000

    ⃁ 850,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Roof For Sale in Al Nuzhah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    ORA REALTY
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah
    Samirah HadiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 660,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    156 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Easy Home Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah
    Abdullah AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 700,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    173 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Easy Home Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment consisting of 5 bedrooms for sale in Al Nozha on Tarek Al Seen Street
    Ahmed Al-KenaniTruBroker™

    ⃁ 760,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    166 Sq. M.

    Apartment consisting of 5 bedrooms for sale in Al Nozha on Tarek Al Seen Street

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    AlKanani Real Estate Services Organisation
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Nuzha, Jeddah
    Hashim MousaTruBroker™

    ⃁ 395,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    71 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Nuzha, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al-Hashim Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Nuzhah 5 bedrooms 1100000 SAR - 88089296

    ⃁ 1,100,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    203 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Nuzhah 5 bedrooms 1100000 SAR - 88089296

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 640,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    181 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al-Nuzha, Jeddah

    ⃁ 1,100,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    203 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Nuzha, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 650,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    181 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Al Mariyah Street, Al Nuzha District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    ⃁ 365,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    775 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Al Mariyah Street, Al Nuzha District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Al Mariyah Street, Al Nuzha District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    ⃁ 465,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    775 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Al Mariyah Street, Al Nuzha District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Al Mariyah Street, Al Nuzha District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    ⃁ 295,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    775 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Al Mariyah Street, Al Nuzha District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 399,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    700 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 295,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 6 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 820,000

    Apartment

    64
    Area:

    127 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Villa For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah
    Fahad AbdullatifTruBroker™

    ⃁ 800,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Digital Cipher Establishment for Real Estate Services
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Roof Villa for sale in Al-Nuzha, Jeddah
    Fahad AbdullatifTruBroker™

    ⃁ 800,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Roof Villa for sale in Al-Nuzha, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Digital Cipher Establishment for Real Estate Services
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Huwaysah bin Masoud Street, Al Nuzhah District, Jeddah
    Abdullah DhaferTruBroker™

    ⃁ 900,000

    Apartment

    51
    Area:

    215 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Huwaysah bin Masoud Street, Al Nuzhah District, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Dar Alnamas Real Estate Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 600,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    188 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 690,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    177 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Dar Alnamas Real Estate Establishment
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 900,000

    Apartment

    51
    Area:

    215 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Dar Alnamas Real Estate Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 369,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 360,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties