Buy
  • North Jeddah
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time
Apartments for Sale in Jeddah
North Jeddah
Apartments with Modern Kitchen Sale North Jeddah

Apartments with Modern Kitchen for Sale in North Jeddah

Popular
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Obhur Al Janoubiyah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 470,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    859 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Obhur Al Janoubiyah, Jeddah

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    ⃁ 299,001

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 457,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    780 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 529,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    660 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 429,003

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    660 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Zahraa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 880,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    156 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Zahraa, Jeddah

    Al Zahraa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Rasoukh Al Omraniya Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 779,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    440 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Al-Mundhir bin Abbad Street, Al-Safa District, Jeddah citu

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    543 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Al-Mundhir bin Abbad Street, Al-Safa District, Jeddah citu

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 419,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    440 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 579,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    440 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 579,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    440 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 779,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    440 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 549,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    440 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 419,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    440 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 465,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    660 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Mishrifah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 350,001

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    558 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Mishrifah, Jeddah

    Mishrifah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 565,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    660 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Mohammed Bin Yazid Al-Thumali Bin Al-Mubarrad Street, Marikh District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    ⃁ 270,004

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    599 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Mohammed Bin Yazid Al-Thumali Bin Al-Mubarrad Street, Marikh District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 360,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    660 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 350,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    660 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Rawdah, North Jeddah
    Ali MariTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,200,000

    Apartment

    45
    Area:

    290 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Rawdah, North Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Sudasiyat Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah
    Faisal HasanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 357,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    500 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Luxury Philosophy Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Mraikh, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 279,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    658 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mraikh, Jeddah

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 460,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    811 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment in North Jeddah,Obhur Al Janoubiyah 2 bedrooms 429000 SAR - 87968938

    ⃁ 429,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    2,483 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Jeddah,Obhur Al Janoubiyah 2 bedrooms 429000 SAR - 87968938

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Durra Real Estate Company
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties