- North Jeddah
Floors for Sale in North Jeddah
- 1,500,000
Floor
43Area:178 Sq. M.
Floor for sale on Makki Bin Auf Street, Al-Naeem District, Jeddah, Makkah Region
Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah
- 1,500,000
Floor
45Area:178 Sq. M.
Floor for Sale in Al Naim, North Jeddah
Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah
- 1,500,000
Floor
43Area:178 Sq. M.
Floor For Sale in Al Naim, North Jeddah
Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah
2,500,000 2,050,000Floor
97Area:540 Sq. M.
Floor for sale in Taiba District, north Jeddah
Taiba District, North Jeddah, Jeddah
- 750,000
Floor
53Area:173 Sq. M.
Floor For Sale in Al Rahmanyah, Jeddah
Al Rahmanyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah
- 750,000
Floor
53Area:173 Sq. M.
Floor For Sale in Al Rahmanyah, North Jeddah
Al Rahmanyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah
- 750,000
Floor
54Area:173 Sq. M.
Floor for sale in Al Rahmanyah, North Jeddah
Al Rahmanyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah
- 750,000
Floor
33Area:173 Sq. M.
Floor for sale in Al Rahmanyah, North Jeddah
Al Rahmanyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah
- 750,000
Floor
33Area:173 Sq. M.
Floor for sale in Al Rahmaniyah, North Jeddah
Al Rahmanyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah
- 800,000
Floor
43Area:146 Sq. M.
Floor for sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah
Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah
- 920,000
Floor
45Area:279 Sq. M.
Floor For Sale in Al Rahmanyah, Jeddah
Al Rahmanyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah
- 790,000
Floor
33Area:173 Sq. M.
Floor For Sale in Al Rahmanyah, Jeddah
Al Rahmanyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah
- 790,000
Floor
54Area:173 Sq. M.
Floor For Sale in Al Rahmanyah, North Jeddah
Al Rahmanyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah
- 790,000
Floor
33Area:173 Sq. M.
Floor For Sale in Al Rahmanyah, North Jeddah
Al Rahmanyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah
- 920,000
Floor
71Area:279 Sq. M.
Floor for sale in Al Rahmaniyah, North Jeddah
Al Rahmanyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah
- 790,000
Floor
53Area:173 Sq. M.
Floor for sale in Al Rahmanyah, North Jeddah
Al Rahmanyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah
- 920,000
Floor
45Area:279 Sq. M.
Floor for sale in Al Rahmanyah, North Jeddah
Al Rahmanyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah
- 920,000
Floor
76Area:279 Sq. M.
Floor for sale on Al-Ashtar Al-Nakha'i Street, Al-Rahmaniyah District, Jeddah City
Al Rahmanyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah
More Searches for Floors in North Jeddah
Recommended searches
Near North Jeddah
Invest in New Projects
Top Searches by Amenities
FAQs about floors for sale in North Jeddah
What is the current inventory of floors available for sale in North Jeddah?
Based on Bayut's listings, the current inventory of floors available for sale in North Jeddah is 62.
How much do floors for sale in North Jeddah cost?
Floors listed for sale in North Jeddah cost SAR 992,267 on average. Pricing may vary from the average as property value is impacted by size, location accuracy, amenities, condition, and broader market movements.
What are the most sought-after locations for buying floors in North Jeddah?
When looking for floors for sale in North Jeddah, the following locations are worth considering:
- Al Rahmanyah
- Al Naim
- Al Rayaan
How do prices vary for buying floors in sought-after locations in North Jeddah?
Below are average prices for floors in North Jeddah's sought-after locations:
- Al Rahmanyah: SAR 779,945
- Al Rayaan: SAR 1,012,402
How do prices of floors for sale in North Jeddah vary?
The price of floors listed for sale in North Jeddah varies from SAR 690,000 to SAR 1,750,000 on Bayut.
What are the closest areas to North Jeddah that offer floors for sale?
Explore the following areas near North Jeddah for buying floors:
- Central Jeddah
- South Jeddah
How much does it cost to buy floors in areas near North Jeddah?
The following are average prices for buying floors near North Jeddah:
- Central Jeddah: SAR 2,500,000
- South Jeddah: SAR 1,750,000
What is the ROI for floors in North Jeddah?
Floors in North Jeddah can earn up to 3.11% ROI. Expected ROI is impacted by unit specifications, location, features,changes in the real estate market, and surrounding developments.


































