Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Al Sahafah
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Apartments
Al Sahafah
Apartments for Sale in Riyadh
North Riyadh
Al Sahafah
Apartments Sale Prince Salman bin Mohammed bin Saud Street Al Sahafah

Apartments for Sale in Prince Salman bin Mohammed bin Saud Street Al Sahafah

Popular
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - # Renovated Apartment for Sale | Al Sahafah District | Prime Location with Main Road View
    10% off
    Saad MohammedTruBroker

     900,000

    1,000,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    154 Sq. M.

    # Renovated Apartment for Sale | Al Sahafah District | Prime Location with Main Road View

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wiyyana
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

     920,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tareeq Aleskan Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh
    Abdulrahman AbdullahTruBroker

     1,250,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    137 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Keller Williams Saudi Arabia
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale on Prince Salman Bin Mohammed Bin Saud Street, Al Sahafa District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region
    Abdullah MohammedTruBroker

     1,300,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Prince Salman Bin Mohammed Bin Saud Street, Al Sahafa District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Mohammed bin Ali Al Tamimi Real Estate Services Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale on Prince Salman Bin Mohammed Bin Saud Street, Al Sahafa District, Riyadh
    Abdullah MohammedTruBroker

     1,300,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Prince Salman Bin Mohammed Bin Saud Street, Al Sahafa District, Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Mohammed bin Ali Al Tamimi Real Estate Services Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh
    Abdullah MohammedTruBroker

     1,300,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Mohammed bin Ali Al Tamimi Real Estate Services Office
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale On Prince Salman Bin Mohammed Bin Saud Street, As Sahafah District, Riyadh City.
    Nasser MohammedTruBroker

     880,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale On Prince Salman Bin Mohammed Bin Saud Street, As Sahafah District, Riyadh City.

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tareeq Aleskan Office
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

     880,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tareeq Aleskan Office
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

     880,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tareeq Aleskan Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Large Residential Apartment For Sale – Al Sahafa District (Golden Square)

     880,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Large Residential Apartment For Sale – Al Sahafa District (Golden Square)

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tareeq Aleskan Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

     880,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tareeq Aleskan Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

     880,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tareeq Aleskan Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale on Prince Salman Bin Mohammed Bin Saud Street, Al Sahafa District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

     880,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Prince Salman Bin Mohammed Bin Saud Street, Al Sahafa District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tareeq Aleskan Office
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh
    Nasser MohammedTruBroker

     980,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tareeq Aleskan Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Sahafah, North Riyadh

     920,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Sahafah, North Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tareeq Aleskan Office
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

     980,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tareeq Aleskan Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale, Al Majed Homes project in Al-Sahafa neighborhood, Riyadh
    Fahad AbdulrhmanTruBroker

     1,350,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    127 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale, Al Majed Homes project in Al-Sahafa neighborhood, Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Shreet Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

     980,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tareeq Aleskan Office
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

     980,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tareeq Aleskan Office
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh
    Salman Al-QahtaniTruBroker

     12,500,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    127 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Miqam Real Estate Company one person
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, North Riyadh
    Saad MohamadTruBroker

     1,200,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    127 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, North Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ittisaa Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale on Prince Salman Bin Mohammed Bin Saud Street, Al Sahafah District, Riyadh City

     880,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Prince Salman Bin Mohammed Bin Saud Street, Al Sahafah District, Riyadh City

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tareeq Aleskan Office
  • Studio for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

     880,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tareeq Aleskan Office
  • Studio for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

     880,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tareeq Aleskan Office
  • Studio for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

     1,500,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    184 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh