Buy
  • Al Yasmin
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time
Discounted Properties First

Properties for Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for Sale in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh

     2,800,000

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    252 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     990,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    159 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Palace Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     3,400,000

    Villa

    51
    Area:

    360 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     5,900,000

    Villa

    57
    Area:

    500 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     3,700,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    360 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     1,450,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     1,900,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    166 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Amlak Al Mashreq Real Estate
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     3,400,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    260 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     5,500,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bandar Ibrahim Al Aboud Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     900,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    137 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     1,200,000

    Apartment

    42
    Area:

    142 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Waqash Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     990,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    159 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Daleel AlQuwa Real Estate Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 Bedroom Yasmin, Riyadh

     1,200,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    137 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     2,100,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    192 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Floor For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Amlak Al Mashreq Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     1,990,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    3,387 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Silver Arrow Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh
    Nasser MohammedTruBroker

     900,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    137 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tareeq Aleskan Office
  • 10+ Beds Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa with for sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh
    Ahmed SalehTruBroker

     6,500,000

    Villa

    10+7
    Area:

    594 Sq. M.

    Villa with for sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bayt Al Minhaj Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh
    Meshal KhalidTruBroker

     1,650,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    177 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mushraq Tuwaiq Real Estate Company
  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh
    Sattam TalaqTruBroker

     4,500,000

    Villa

    77
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Investment Compass Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh
    16.6% off

     3,500,000

    4,200,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    390 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Madimigh and Al Hussaini Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     900,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    137 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tareeq Aleskan Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Yasmin 3 bedrooms 1450000 SAR - 87834821
    Abdullah MohammedTruBroker

     1,450,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    136 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Yasmin 3 bedrooms 1450000 SAR - 87834821

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Mohammed bin Ali Al Tamimi Real Estate Services Office
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Yasmin neighborhood, ground floor and upper floor, and an apartment.

     3,000,000

    Villa

    42
    Area:

    262 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Yasmin neighborhood, ground floor and upper floor, and an apartment.

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Moeen Real Estate Office
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh
    Abdulmalik FalahTruBroker

     4,000,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    414 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hibat Al Zahraa Real Estate Office
  • 8 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale

     3,000,000

    Villa

    89
    Area:

    337 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    BE FOUND Company