Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Al Aqiq
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Al Aqiq

Properties for Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale, Sail 27 project
    Alwaleed AlfawzanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,350,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale, Sail 27 project

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Fawzan Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Townhouse Apartment for Sale | Al Aqiq District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,375,000

    Apartment

    45
    Area:

    193 Sq. M.

    Townhouse Apartment for Sale | Al Aqiq District, Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • View on Map
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished apartment for sale in Al-Aqiq district
    Abdulrahman AlshuraymiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,000,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    116 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for sale in Al-Aqiq district

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Jawlat Real Estate Company
  • Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Riyadh, in Al-Aqiq district

    ⃁ 3,800,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    260 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Riyadh, in Al-Aqiq district

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sahm Mutawar Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh
    Aali Al HarbiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 9,000,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    593 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh
    Fahad AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 9,000,000

    Villa

    64
    Area:

    593 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale on Al-Mushairifah Street, Al Aqiq District, Riyadh.
    Aali Al HarbiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 9,000,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    593 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Al-Mushairifah Street, Al Aqiq District, Riyadh.

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale: Adwar district, Al-Aqiq neighborhood
    Abdulaziz AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,290,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    For sale: Adwar district, Al-Aqiq neighborhood

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hasaafa Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh
    Abdulaziz AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,490,000

    Floor

    35
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hasaafa Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh
    Abdulaziz AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,790,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hasaafa Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - An apartment for sale on Usaid Bin Thalabah Street, Al Aqiq District, Riyadh City.

    ⃁ 900,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    67 Sq. M.

    An apartment for sale on Usaid Bin Thalabah Street, Al Aqiq District, Riyadh City.

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nasl Real Estate
  • 10+ Beds Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Aqiq, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,200,000

    Villa

    10+7
    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Aqiq, North Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Aqiq Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh
    Abdulaziz AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,490,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hasaafa Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Aqiq, north Riyadh

    ⃁ 900,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    67 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Aqiq, north Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nasl Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh
    10.3% off
    Nawaf Abdullah Al JuhaniTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    ⃁ 1,450,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    107 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,000,000

    Villa

    43
    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aqar Al Youm Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh
    Mohammed Saleh AlkhuzayyimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 4,200,000

    Villa

    46
    Area:

    330 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Najd Buildings Marketing Sole Proprietorship
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale on Al-Shait Street, Al-Aqiq District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 4,000,000

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Al-Shait Street, Al-Aqiq District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Salman Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Aqiq, north Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,400,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    133 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Aqiq, north Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,800,000

    Villa

    53
    Area:

    380 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Salman Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,800,000

    Villa

    53
    Area:

    380 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Salman Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh
    Fahad AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    87 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Aqiq, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 10,000,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    625 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Aqiq, North Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Building for sale on Abdullah Bin Shahyoun Street, Al Aqiq District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 7,500,000

    Residential Building

    10+10+
    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Building for sale on Abdullah Bin Shahyoun Street, Al Aqiq District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Salman Real Estate
  • Residential Building for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential Building in North Riyadh,Al Aqiq 7500000 SAR - 88077919

    ⃁ 7,500,000

    Residential Building

    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Residential Building in North Riyadh,Al Aqiq 7500000 SAR - 88077919

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Salman Real Estate