Buy
  • Al Waha
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time

Properties for Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Waha 3 bedrooms 309000 SAR - 88028736

     309,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Waha 3 bedrooms 309000 SAR - 88028736

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah
    Ali sulimanTruBroker

     560,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Safqat Al Nokhba Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah

     520,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    172 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ibrahim Rafea Ibrahim Al-Ghamdi Real Estate Development Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah

     520,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    172 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ibrahim Rafea Ibrahim Al-Ghamdi Real Estate Development Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale | Jeddah - Al-Waha District
    Ali sulimanTruBroker

     480,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale | Jeddah - Al-Waha District

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Safqat Al Nokhba Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale | Jeddah - Al-Waha District
    Ali sulimanTruBroker

     500,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    123 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale | Jeddah - Al-Waha District

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Safqat Al Nokhba Real Estate Company
  • Residential Land for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Residential Land For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah

     6,000,450

    Residential Land

    Area:

    917 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Smat AlHaditha Real Estate
  • Residential Land for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Residential Land For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah

     6,000,450

    Residential Land

    Area:

    917 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Smat AlHaditha Real Estate
  • 10+ Beds Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Ready villa with furniture for sale in Al-Waha neighborhood, a beautiful location close to all services
    AliTruBroker

     2,600,000

    Villa

    10+10+
    Area:

    280 Sq. M.

    Ready villa with furniture for sale in Al-Waha neighborhood, a beautiful location close to all services

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah
    Abdulmajeed MasadTruBroker

     440,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    2,386 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Rasiyat Real Estate Development Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah
    Abdulmajeed MasadTruBroker

     550,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    2,386 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Rasiyat Real Estate Development Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah
    Abdulmajeed MasadTruBroker

     495,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    759 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Rasiyat Real Estate Development Company
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah
    Abdulmajeed MasadTruBroker

     499,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    138 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Rasiyat Real Estate Development Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah
    Abdulmajeed MasadTruBroker

     435,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    2,386 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Rasiyat Real Estate Development Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Waha, North Jeddah

     439,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    1,242 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Waha, North Jeddah

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah

     445,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    2,386 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Property for Sale

     820,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    168 Sq. M.

    Property for Sale

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al-Ajami Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Waha, North Jeddah

     449,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    1,242 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Waha, North Jeddah

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Residential Land for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Residential land for sale in Al Waha, north Jeddah
    Mazen RashedTruBroker

     2,450,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    612 Sq. M.

    Residential land for sale in Al Waha, north Jeddah

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Jawhara Al Raedah for Real Estate Development
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah

     450,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Tathmeen Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 5-bedroom apartment in al-Sundusا neighborhood
    Fawziah AhmedTruBroker

     660,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    147 Sq. M.

    5-bedroom apartment in al-Sundusا neighborhood

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Almutamayyizah Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartments for sale at very affordable prices

     530,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Apartments for sale at very affordable prices

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asr Al Binaa Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah

     480,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    126 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ramdha Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah
    Abdulmajeed MasadTruBroker

     495,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    759 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Rasiyat Real Estate Development Company
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Villa For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah

     2,600,000

    Villa

    32
    Area:

    280 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Waha, Jeddah

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment