Buy
  • Al Yaqout
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time

Apartments for Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

Popular
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     289,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,161 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     479,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,161 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     479,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,161 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     289,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,161 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     479,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,161 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     389,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,161 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     379,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     379,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     799,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     299,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     799,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     385,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     275,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     799,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     385,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     379,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     449,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     449,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     275,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     449,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     385,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     299,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     275,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah
    Nawaf AlGhamdiTruBroker

     299,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Altaj Alraqi Real Estate Services Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

     275,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mohafath Al Tamayuz Real Estate Holding Company