Buy
- Al Yasmin
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Apartments
Al Yasmin
3 Beds
3 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh
Popular
- 1,549,000
Apartment
34Area:147 Sq. M.
Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh
Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh
- 1,200,000
Apartment
34Area:161 Sq. M.
Apartment for sale on Al Khayala Street, Al Yasmin District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region
Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh
- 1,200,000
Apartment
33Area:149 Sq. M.
Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh
Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh
- 990,000
Apartment
31Area:159 Sq. M.
Apartment for sale on Al-Khayalah Street, Al-Yasmin District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region.
Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh
- 1,050,000
Apartment
34Area:159 Sq. M.
Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh
Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh
- 1,050,000
Apartment
32Area:159 Sq. M.
Apartment for sale in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh
Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties
Recommended searches
Studios for sale in Al Yasmin1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Yasmin2 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Yasmin4 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Yasmin5 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Yasmin
View More
Near Al Yasmin
Al Sahafah 3 Bedroom ApartmentsAl Rabi 3 Bedroom ApartmentsAl Aqiq 3 Bedroom ApartmentsAl Narjis 3 Bedroom ApartmentsAl Ghadir 3 Bedroom Apartments
View More
Other nearby areas with apartments
Other nearby areas with properties
Invest in New Projects
Useful links
Furnished Apartments for sale in Al YasminFurnished 3 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Al YasminDaily Apartments for rent in Al Yasmin
View More







































