Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Daily Rental
  • East Riyadh
Check In - Check Out
No. of Guests
Price (⃁)
More Filters
For Daily Rent
Apartments
East Riyadh
Furnished

Apartments for Daily Rent in East Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Elegant studio with self -entry
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 172
     Night

    ⃁ 181
    Total
    ⃁ 198
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    5(1)

    Elegant studio with self -entry

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabet
    trusted-host
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Side entrance apartment
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 200
     Night

    ⃁ 210
    Total
    ⃁ 229
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    5(4)

    Side entrance apartment

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabet
    trusted-host
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Elegant, quiet studio with self-entry
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 181
     Night

    ⃁ 191
    Total
    ⃁ 209
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    5(2)

    Elegant, quiet studio with self-entry

    Duplex Najd 4 - Alrimal, Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabet
    trusted-host
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious two-bedroom apartment with a private yard - Al Majdiya 125
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 806
     Night

    ⃁ 848
    Total
    ⃁ 926
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    22
    5(3)

    Luxurious two-bedroom apartment with a private yard - Al Majdiya 125

    Waha Compound, Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabet
    trusted-host
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - A modern and comfortable design studio
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 181
     Night

    ⃁ 191
    Total
    ⃁ 209
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    5(2)

    A modern and comfortable design studio

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabet
    trusted-host
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxury apartment bedroom, hall and bathroom
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 553
     Night

    ⃁ 582
    Total
    ⃁ 636
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    5(2)

    Luxury apartment bedroom, hall and bathroom

    Manazel Qurtuba 1 Apartments, Qurtubah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabet
    trusted-host
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - apartment - Apartments, Studios, Villas in Riyadh
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 201
     Night

    ⃁ 212
    Total
    ⃁ 232
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    5(2)

    apartment - Apartments, Studios, Villas in Riyadh

    Ghirnatah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabet
    trusted-host
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Elegant studio with smart entry and modern design
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 181
     Night

    ⃁ 191
    Total
    ⃁ 209
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    5(1)

    Elegant studio with smart entry and modern design

    Ghirnatah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabet
    trusted-host
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Elegant studio with self-entry in Yarmouk
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 214
     Night

    ⃁ 225
    Total
    ⃁ 246
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    1
    5(1)

    Elegant studio with self-entry in Yarmouk

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabet
    trusted-host
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment from a special lounge and a comfortable bedroom
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 252
     Night

    ⃁ 265
    Total
    ⃁ 290
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    5(1)

    Apartment from a special lounge and a comfortable bedroom

    Al Khaleej, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabet
    trusted-host
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio with a King's bed and self -entry
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 192
     Night

    ⃁ 202
    Total
    ⃁ 221
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    5(3)

    Studio with a King's bed and self -entry

    Ghirnatah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabet
    trusted-host
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Elite Stu1 - Apartments, Studios, Villas in Riyadh
    verified-listing
    Verified

    ⃁ 424
     Night

    Total
    ⃁ 488
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Elite Stu1 - Apartments, Studios, Villas in Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabet
    trusted-host
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Royal Stay Stud. 021 - Apartments, Studios, Villas in Riyadh
    verified-listing
    Verified

    ⃁ 202
     Night

    Total
    ⃁ 232
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Royal Stay Stud. 021 - Apartments, Studios, Villas in Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabet
    trusted-host
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxury Hotel Studio 15
    verified-listing
    Verified

    ⃁ 234
     Night

    Total
    ⃁ 269
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Luxury Hotel Studio 15

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabet
    trusted-host
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3-bedroom apartment | 3 bathrooms | with a terrace | in a private compound
    verified-listing
    Verified

    ⃁ 636
     Night

    Total
    ⃁ 731
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    33
    No reviews yet

    3-bedroom apartment | 3 bathrooms | with a terrace | in a private compound

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabet
    trusted-host
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Complete residence with a swimming pool and a private monster club
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 604
     Night

    ⃁ 636
    Total
    ⃁ 695
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    23
    No reviews yet

    Complete residence with a swimming pool and a private monster club

    Duplex Najd 4 - Alrimal, Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabet
    trusted-host
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - A wide area - Apartments, Studios, Villas in Riyadh
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 302
     Night

    ⃁ 318
    Total
    ⃁ 347
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    A wide area - Apartments, Studios, Villas in Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabet
    trusted-host
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxury - Apartments, Studios, Villas in Riyadh
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 400
     Night

    ⃁ 421
    Total
    ⃁ 460
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Luxury - Apartments, Studios, Villas in Riyadh

    Duplex Najd 4 - Alrimal, Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mabet
    trusted-host
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio- unit 5
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 197
     Night

    ⃁ 207
    Total
    ⃁ 226
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Studio- unit 5

    Qurtubah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio- unit 4
    verified-listing
    Verified
    5% off

    ⃁ 197
     Night

    ⃁ 207
    Total
    ⃁ 226
    for 1 night

    Apartment

    11
    No reviews yet

    Studio- unit 4

    Qurtubah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Date and guest filters do not apply to the listings below. Contact host via WhatsApp/Call to book.
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Rimal, East Riyadh
    Fahad AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 350
     Night

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Rimal, East Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maktab Zaway Al-Raml Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for daily rent in Ghirnatah, East Riyadh
    Fahad AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 260
     Night

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    45 Sq. M.

    Apartment for daily rent in Ghirnatah, East Riyadh

    Ghirnatah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maktab Zaway Al-Raml Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 2 Bedroom Apartment For Daily Rental in Al Rawabi, Riyadh
    Azzam AbdulrazaqTruBroker™

    ⃁ 347
     Night

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    44 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Apartment For Daily Rental in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

    Al Rawabi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Prefer Suites Hotel
  • 10+ Beds Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 11 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Rawabi, Riyadh
    Azzam AbdulrazaqTruBroker™

    ⃁ 297
     Night

    Apartment

    10+1
    Area:

    44 Sq. M.

    11 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Rawabi, Riyadh

    Al Rawabi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Prefer Suites Hotel
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for daily rent in Al Nasim Al Sharqi, East Riyadh
    Mohammad AyadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 250
     Night

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    65 Sq. M.

    Apartment for daily rent in Al Nasim Al Sharqi, East Riyadh

    Al Nasim Al Sharqi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Burj Al Ghayum Real Estate