Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • North Riyadh
Showroom
Price (⃁)
Area (Sq. M.)
More Filters
To Rent
Showrooms
North Riyadh
Rent Frequency: Yearly

Showrooms for Rent in North Riyadh

Popular
  • Showroom for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Shop for rent on Shahid Al-Din Street, then Al-Watan Street, Rayan Abdulrahman Mohammed, Al-Aarid District, Riyadh City
    Ali AlmajhadTruBroker

     65,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Shop for rent on Shahid Al-Din Street, then Al-Watan Street, Rayan Abdulrahman Mohammed, Al-Aarid District, Riyadh City

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Saay Al Khair Real Estate Services Office
  • Showroom for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Shop for rent in Al-‘Arid neighborhood
    Ali AlmajhadTruBroker

     65,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Shop for rent in Al-‘Arid neighborhood

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Saay Al Khair Real Estate Services Office
  • Showroom for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Exhibition Building For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Majed AlSaeedTruBroker

     558,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    875 Sq. M.

    Exhibition Building For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wasm Real Estate Office
  • Showroom for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Commercial shop for rent on Ahmed bin Saeed Ibn Al Hindi Street, Al Arid District, Riyadh

     65,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    916 Sq. M.

    Commercial shop for rent on Ahmed bin Saeed Ibn Al Hindi Street, Al Arid District, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Showroom for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Shop for rent on King Abdulaziz Road, Al-Ghadir District, Riyadh City

     986,908
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    4,500 Sq. M.

    Shop for rent on King Abdulaziz Road, Al-Ghadir District, Riyadh City

    Al Ghadir, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alama Realty
  • Showroom for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Exhibitions for rent in Al-Qirwan (Al-Qirwan) neighborhood, Riyadh
    Mohammed Abdulaziz Suleiman Bin Dail Real Estate OfficeTruBroker

     100,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Exhibitions for rent in Al-Qirwan (Al-Qirwan) neighborhood, Riyadh

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mohammed Abdulaziz Suleiman Bin Dail Real Estate Office
  • Showroom for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Exhibition Building For Rent in Al Aqiq, Riyadh
    Abdulhakim NasserTruBroker

     500,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    852 Sq. M.

    Exhibition Building For Rent in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdul Hakeem Nasser AlSubaieh Real Estate Company
  • Showroom for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Exhibition Building For Rent in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

     1,200
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    72 Sq. M.

    Exhibition Building For Rent in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Showroom for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Mursalat, North Riyadh

     528,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    330 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Mursalat, North Riyadh

    Al Mursalat, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Modon Waleed Real Estate Office
  • Showroom for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Shop For Rent in Al Mursalat, Riyadh

     528,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    330 Sq. M.

    Shop For Rent in Al Mursalat, Riyadh

    Al Mursalat, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Modon Waleed Real Estate Office
  • Showroom for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Shop for rent on Ibn Al Tufail Street, Al Mursalat District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region.

     316,800
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    224 Sq. M.

    Shop for rent on Ibn Al Tufail Street, Al Mursalat District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region.

    Al Mursalat, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Modon Waleed Real Estate Office
  • Showroom for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Showroom in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 295200 SAR - 87916020
    Khalid KhatlanTruBroker

     295,200
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    1,050 Sq. M.

    Showroom in North Riyadh,Al Narjis 295200 SAR - 87916020

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Hanini Corner Real Estate
  • Showroom for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Showroom building for rent in Al-Areedh, Riyadh
    Mohammed AdelTruBroker

     128,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    878 Sq. M.

    Showroom building for rent in Al-Areedh, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    kebar najd Real Estate Development Company
  • Showroom for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Exhibition Building For Rent in Al Aqiq, North Riyadh
    Al JawharahTruBroker

     110,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Exhibition Building For Rent in Al Aqiq, North Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • Showroom for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Exhibition Building For Rent in Al Olaya, Riyadh
    Abdullah HamadTruBroker

     660,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    2,425 Sq. M.

    Exhibition Building For Rent in Al Olaya, Riyadh

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    ABDULMOHSIN AL ROSSAIS & SONS GROUP CO.
  • Showroom for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Showroom in North Riyadh,Al Masif 90000 SAR - 87956334

     90,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    1,200 Sq. M.

    Showroom in North Riyadh,Al Masif 90000 SAR - 87956334

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Shreet Real Estate Office
  • Showroom for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Exhibition Building For Rent in Al Falah, Riyadh
    Abdullah SulaimanTruBroker

     186,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    1,500 Sq. M.

    Exhibition Building For Rent in Al Falah, Riyadh

    Al Falah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alf Real Estate
  • Showroom for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Showroom in North Riyadh,Al Olaya 360000 SAR - 87893169
    14.3% off

     360,000
     Yearly

    420,000

    Showroom

    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    Showroom in North Riyadh,Al Olaya 360000 SAR - 87893169

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Kayan Al-Qusoor Real Estate Company
  • Showroom for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Exhibition Building For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh
    Abdulmalik MohammedTruBroker

     160,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    420 Sq. M.

    Exhibition Building For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdulmalik Al Homoud Real Estate Services Office
  • Showroom for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Exhibition Building For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     120,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Exhibition Building For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Silver Arrow Real Estate Company
  • Showroom for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Exhibition Building For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh

     60,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    927 Sq. M.

    Exhibition Building For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bab Al-Maskan Real Estate
  • Showroom for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Exhibition Building For Rent in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

     260,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Exhibition Building For Rent in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Samar RealEstateCompany
  • Showroom for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Exhibition Building For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh

     65,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    916 Sq. M.

    Exhibition Building For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Amlak Watheq Real Estate Corporation
  • Showroom for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - For rent exhibition at Al Rabie Triangles, Al Rabie District, Riyadh

     1,068,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    2,250 Sq. M.

    For rent exhibition at Al Rabie Triangles, Al Rabie District, Riyadh

    Al Rabi, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tafaseel Al marafeq for real estate services
  • Showroom for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Exhibition Building For Rent in Al Olaya, Riyadh

     77,000
     Yearly

    Showroom

    Area:

    1,650 Sq. M.

    Exhibition Building For Rent in Al Olaya, Riyadh

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdulrahman Abdullah AlMousa Real Estate