Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • King Fahd
Residential Land
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
To Rent
Residential Lands
King Fahd

Residential Lands for Rent in King Fahd, Madina

Popular
  • Residential Land for Rent in King Fahd, Madina - Residential Land For Rent in King Fahd, Madina

     106,950
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 9,536 with Rize

    Residential Land

    Area:

    1,069 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Rent in King Fahd, Madina

    King Fahd, Madina

    Nufouth Real Estate Development
  • Residential Land for Rent in King Fahd, Madina - Residential Land For Rent in King Fahd, Madina

     200,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 17,833 with Rize

    Residential Land

    Area:

    625 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Rent in King Fahd, Madina

    King Fahd, Madina

    Mohammed Jazi Alosaimi Real Estate Services Office
  • Residential Land for Rent in King Fahd, Madina - Land for Rent in King Fahd, Madina

     200,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 17,833 with Rize

    Residential Land

    Area:

    625 Sq. M.

    Land for Rent in King Fahd, Madina

    King Fahd, Madina

    Mohammed Jazi Alosaimi Real Estate Services Office
  • Residential Land for Rent in King Fahd, Madina - Residential Land For Rent in King Fahd, Madina

     200,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 17,833 with Rize

    Residential Land

    Area:

    625 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Rent in King Fahd, Madina

    King Fahd, Madina

    Mohammed Jazi Alosaimi Real Estate Services Office
  • Residential Land for Rent in King Fahd, Madina - Residential Land For Rent in King Fahd, Madina

     200,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 17,833 with Rize

    Residential Land

    Area:

    625 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Rent in King Fahd, Madina

    King Fahd, Madina

    Mohammed Jazi Alosaimi Real Estate Services Office
  • Residential Land for Rent in King Fahd, Madina - Land for rent on Zaid bin Zaid bin Haritha Street, King Fahd Neighborhood, Madinah City, Madinah Region

     561,702
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 50,085 with Rize

    Residential Land

    Area:

    3,744 Sq. M.

    Land for rent on Zaid bin Zaid bin Haritha Street, King Fahd Neighborhood, Madinah City, Madinah Region

    King Fahd, Madina

    Nufouth Real Estate Development
  • Residential Land for Rent in King Fahd, Madina - Land for rent in King Fahd neighborhood, Medina city, Madinah region

     390,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 34,775 with Rize

    Residential Land

    Area:

    2,600 Sq. M.

    Land for rent in King Fahd neighborhood, Medina city, Madinah region

    King Fahd, Madina

    Nufouth Real Estate Development
  • Residential Land for Rent in King Fahd, Madina - Land for rent on Zaid bin Zaid bin Haritha Street, King Fahd District, Medina City, Madinah Region

     550,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 49,042 with Rize

    Residential Land

    Area:

    2,750 Sq. M.

    Land for rent on Zaid bin Zaid bin Haritha Street, King Fahd District, Medina City, Madinah Region

    King Fahd, Madina

    Nufouth Real Estate Development
  • Residential Land for Rent in King Fahd, Madina - Land for rent on Zaid bin Zaid bin Harithah Street, King Fahd District, Medina City, Madinah Region

     550,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 49,042 with Rize

    Residential Land

    Area:

    2,750 Sq. M.

    Land for rent on Zaid bin Zaid bin Harithah Street, King Fahd District, Medina City, Madinah Region

    King Fahd, Madina

    Nufouth Real Estate Development

Discover More Residential Lands for Rent

  • Residential Land for Rent in Al Duwaikhilah, Madina - Residential Land For Rent in Al Duwaikhilah, Madina

     150,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 13,375 with Rize

    Residential Land

    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Rent in Al Duwaikhilah, Madina

    Al Duwaikhilah, Madina

    Almunawwarah Development Office for Property Management
  • Residential Land for Rent in Suwaidra, Madina - Mixed Use Land For Rent in Al Suwaydrah, Medina

     25,002
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,229 with Rize

    Residential Land

    Area:

    714 Sq. M.

    Mixed Use Land For Rent in Al Suwaydrah, Medina

    Suwaidra, Madina

  • Residential Land for Rent in Abu Kabir, Madina - Residential Land For Rent in Abu Kabir, Madina

     142,235
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 12,683 with Rize

    Residential Land

    Area:

    61,841 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Rent in Abu Kabir, Madina

    Abu Kabir, Madina

    Ramz Almadinat Real Estate Office
  • Residential Land for Rent in Warqan, Madina - Residential Land For Rent in Warqan, Madina

     125,160
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 11,160 with Rize

    Residential Land

    Area:

    1,043 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Rent in Warqan, Madina

    Warqan, Madina

    Nasj Al Marifah Real Estate Company
  • Residential Land for Rent in Al Jumuah, Madina - Residential Land in Al Jumuah 314585 SAR - 88031765

     314,585
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 28,051 with Rize

    Residential Land

    Area:

    1,165 Sq. M.

    Residential Land in Al Jumuah 314585 SAR - 88031765

    Al Jumuah, Madina

    Nuzul Al Arabiya Real Estate Services Corporation
  • Residential Land for Rent in Al Jumuah, Madina - Residential Land in Al Jumuah 287763 SAR - 88031769

     287,763
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 25,659 with Rize

    Residential Land

    Area:

    1,065 Sq. M.

    Residential Land in Al Jumuah 287763 SAR - 88031769

    Al Jumuah, Madina

    Nuzul Al Arabiya Real Estate Services Corporation
  • Residential Land for Rent in Al Jumuah, Madina - Residential Land in Al Jumuah 287763 SAR - 88070250

     287,763
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 25,659 with Rize

    Residential Land

    Area:

    1,065 Sq. M.

    Residential Land in Al Jumuah 287763 SAR - 88070250

    Al Jumuah, Madina

    Nuzul Al Arabiya Real Estate Services Corporation
  • Residential Land for Rent in Al Jumuah, Madina - Residential Land in Al Jumuah 314585 SAR - 88070247

     314,585
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 28,051 with Rize

    Residential Land

    Area:

    1,165 Sq. M.

    Residential Land in Al Jumuah 314585 SAR - 88070247

    Al Jumuah, Madina

    Nuzul Al Arabiya Real Estate Services Corporation
  • Residential Land for Rent in Al Sakb, Madina - Residential Land For Rent in Al Sakb, Madina

     154,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 13,732 with Rize

    Residential Land

    Area:

    1,400 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Rent in Al Sakb, Madina

    Al Sakb, Madina

    Nasj Al Marifah Real Estate Company
  • Residential Land for Rent in Al Ranuna, Madina - Residential Land For Rent in Al Ranuna, Madina

     1,000,981
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 89,254 with Rize

    Residential Land

    Area:

    549 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Rent in Al Ranuna, Madina

    Al Ranuna, Madina

  • Residential Land for Rent in Nubala, Madina - Residential Land For Rent in Nubala, Madina

     51,045
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,552 with Rize

    Residential Land

    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Rent in Nubala, Madina

    Nubala, Madina

  • Residential Land for Rent in Wadi Al Battan, Madina - Land for rent in Al-Wadi Al-Batan neighborhood, Medina city, Al-Madinah Region

     942,150
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 84,008 with Rize

    Residential Land

    Area:

    94,215 Sq. M.

    Land for rent in Al-Wadi Al-Batan neighborhood, Medina city, Al-Madinah Region

    Wadi Al Battan, Madina

    Nufouth Real Estate Development
  • Residential Land for Rent in Al Mabuth, Madina - Land for rent on Taamir al-Dari Street, Al-Mab'outh district, Medina City, Madinah Region

     299,914
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 26,742 with Rize

    Residential Land

    Area:

    1,244 Sq. M.

    Land for rent on Taamir al-Dari Street, Al-Mab'outh district, Medina City, Madinah Region

    Al Mabuth, Madina

    Nufouth Real Estate Development
  • Residential Land for Rent in Suwaidra, Madina - Residential Land For Rent in Suwaidra, Madina

     70,007
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,242 with Rize

    Residential Land

    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Rent in Suwaidra, Madina

    Suwaidra, Madina

    Al Rowad United Real Estate
  • Residential Land for Rent in Industrial, Madina - Residential Land For Rent in Industrial, Madina

     118,310
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 10,549 with Rize

    Residential Land

    Area:

    473 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Rent in Industrial, Madina

    Industrial, Madina

    Sarya Real Estate Company
  • Residential Land for Rent in Al Hussa, Madina - Residential Land For Rent in Al Hussa, Madina

     40,640
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,624 with Rize

    Residential Land

    Area:

    406 Sq. M.

    Residential Land For Rent in Al Hussa, Madina

    Al Hussa, Madina

    Ramz Almadinat Real Estate Office