Rent
  • Al Khobar
Residential
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
Any Frequency
Search by Drive Time
Properties for Rent in Al Khobar

Properties for Rent in Al Khobar

Popular
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Khuzama, Al Khobar - Apartment for rent in Al Khuzama neighborhood, Khobar
    Abdulaziz Al AyafTruBroker

     80,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,133 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    154 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Khuzama neighborhood, Khobar

    Al Khuzama, Al Khobar

    Roshn Al Sharq Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Rakah Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Rakah Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar
    Turki MuathTruBroker

     29,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,586 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    1,200 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Rakah Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar

    Al Rakah Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar

    Bandar Muath Alsaleh Real Estate Trade and Contracting Limited Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Bahar, Al Khobar
    Turki MuathTruBroker

     70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    174 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Bandar Muath Alsaleh Real Estate Trade and Contracting Limited Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Thuqbah, Al Khobar - Luxury Furnished Apartment for Rent – Al Khobar

     3,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Luxury Furnished Apartment for Rent – Al Khobar

    Thuqbah, Al Khobar

    Lubab Real Estate company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Thuqbah, Al Khobar -  Luxury Furnished Apartment for Rent – Al Khobar

     3,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Luxury Furnished Apartment for Rent – Al Khobar

    Thuqbah, Al Khobar

    Lubab Real Estate company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Rakah Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Rakah Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar

     42,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,745 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    1,386 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Rakah Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar

    Al Rakah Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar

    Yousef Zuhair Al Zuhair Real Estate Office
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Apartment for rent in Al Bahar District, Al Khobar

     40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,567 with Rize

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Bahar District, Al Khobar

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Saqer Al Aamal Real Estate Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Apartment in Al Bahar 3 bedrooms 60000 SAR - 87913323
    11.7% off

     60,000
     Yearly

    68,000
    Pay monthly 5,350 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    Apartment in Al Bahar 3 bedrooms 60000 SAR - 87913323

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Saqer Al Aamal Real Estate Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Apartment in Al Bahar 3 bedrooms 70000 SAR - 87913218
    12.5% off

     70,000
     Yearly

    80,000
    Pay monthly 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Apartment in Al Bahar 3 bedrooms 70000 SAR - 87913218

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Saqer Al Aamal Real Estate Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Khobar Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar -  Luxury Furnished Apartment for Rent – Al Khobar Al Janubiyah

     4,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Luxury Furnished Apartment for Rent – Al Khobar Al Janubiyah

    Al Khobar Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar

    Lubab Real Estate company
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Rent in Al Andalus, Al Khobar - Villa for rent in Al Andalus, Al Khobar

     115,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 10,254 with Rize

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    19,072 Sq. M.

    Villa for rent in Al Andalus, Al Khobar

    Al Andalus, Al Khobar

    Al Reema Real Estate Development Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Khobar Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar - Apartment For Rent in Al Khobar Al Janubiyah

     4,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Khobar Al Janubiyah

    Al Khobar Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar

    Lubab Real Estate company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Kawthar, Al Khobar - Apartment for Rent in Al Kawthar, al Khobar

     1,800
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    1,044 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Al Kawthar, al Khobar

    Al Kawthar, Al Khobar

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Khour, Al Khobar - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Khour, Al Khobar

     70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Khour, Al Khobar

    Al Khour, Al Khobar

    Ertiqaa Real Estate Marketing Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Hamra, Al Khobar - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamra, Al Khobar

     60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,350 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Hamra, Al Khobar

    Al Hamra, Al Khobar

    Ertiqaa Real Estate Marketing Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Khour, Al Khobar - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Khour, Al Khobar

     70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Khour, Al Khobar

    Al Khour, Al Khobar

    Ertiqaa Real Estate Marketing Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Khobar Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar -  Luxury Furnished Apartment for Rent – Al Khobar

     3,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Luxury Furnished Apartment for Rent – Al Khobar

    Al Khobar Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar

    Lubab Real Estate company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Khobar Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar -  Luxury Furnished Apartment for Rent – Al Khobar Al Janubiyah

     3,800
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Luxury Furnished Apartment for Rent – Al Khobar Al Janubiyah

    Al Khobar Al Janubiyah, Al Khobar

    Lubab Real Estate company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Tahliyah, Al Khobar - 2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Tahliyah, Al Khobar

     35,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,121 with Rize

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    104 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Tahliyah, Al Khobar

    Al Tahliyah, Al Khobar

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Ulaya, Al Khobar - Two-bedroom apartment with a living room and a kitchen, two bathrooms, for monthly rent.

     6,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartment with a living room and a kitchen, two bathrooms, for monthly rent.

    Al Ulaya, Al Khobar

    Rikaz Alkhobar Real Estate Services Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Apartment in Al Bahar 3 bedrooms 60000 SAR - 87913111

     60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,350 with Rize

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    136 Sq. M.

    Apartment in Al Bahar 3 bedrooms 60000 SAR - 87913111

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Saqer Al Aamal Real Estate Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Apartment in Al Bahar 3 bedrooms 50000 SAR - 87913210

     50,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,458 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    138 Sq. M.

    Apartment in Al Bahar 3 bedrooms 50000 SAR - 87913210

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Saqer Al Aamal Real Estate Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Apartment in Al Bahar 3 bedrooms 80000 SAR - 87913439

     80,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,133 with Rize

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    179 Sq. M.

    Apartment in Al Bahar 3 bedrooms 80000 SAR - 87913439

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Saqer Al Aamal Real Estate Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Bahar, Al Khobar - Apartment in Al Bahar 3 bedrooms 70000 SAR - 87913472

     70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Apartment in Al Bahar 3 bedrooms 70000 SAR - 87913472

    Al Bahar, Al Khobar

    Saqer Al Aamal Real Estate Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Al Ulaya, Al Khobar - Luxury Apartment for Rent in Al Ulaya, Al Khobar

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    206 Sq. M.

    Luxury Apartment for Rent in Al Ulaya, Al Khobar

    Al Ulaya, Al Khobar

    AlAziziyah Real Estate Front
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties