Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Al Nahdah
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Al Nahdah
independent parking
Properties for Sale in Jeddah
North Jeddah
Al Nahdah
Properties with Independent Parking Sale Al Nahdah Jeddah

Properties with Independent Parking for Sale in Al Nahdah Jeddah

Popular
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 569,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    625 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah, North Jeddah

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Elegant 3-bedroom apartment in the finest neighborhoods of Jeddah, Al-Nahda District
    Ibrahim AlsubaieTruBroker™

    ⃁ 888,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    Elegant 3-bedroom apartment in the finest neighborhoods of Jeddah, Al-Nahda District

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • View on Map
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A luxurious apartment consisting of 3 rooms in the finest neighborhoods of Jeddah, Al-Nahda District
    Ibrahim AlsubaieTruBroker™

    ⃁ 860,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    A luxurious apartment consisting of 3 rooms in the finest neighborhoods of Jeddah, Al-Nahda District

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Nahda, Jeddah
    Mohammed EssaTruBroker™

    ⃁ 810,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Nahda, Jeddah

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    The Golden Real Estate Deal Office
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Nahdah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 479,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Nahdah, North Jeddah

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 479,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah, Jeddah

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 479,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah, Jeddah

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 479,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah, Jeddah

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Ghazwa Badr Street, Al Nahda District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    ⃁ 479,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Ghazwa Badr Street, Al Nahda District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartmen for Sale in Al Nahdah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 479,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Apartmen for Sale in Al Nahdah, North Jeddah

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 570,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah, Jeddah

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 479,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah, Jeddah

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Ghazwa Badr Street, Al Nahda District, Jeddah

    ⃁ 479,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Ghazwa Badr Street, Al Nahda District, Jeddah

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 479,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah, Jeddah

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment – Al Nahdah District – 123 m² – 3 Rooms
    Abdullah SalamahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 880,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    123 Sq. M.

    Apartment – Al Nahdah District – 123 m² – 3 Rooms

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Nahdah, North Jeddah
    Sulaiman AlTuwaireqiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 990,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    133 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Nahdah, North Jeddah

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Kayan Almasia Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah, Jeddah
    Amal SalehTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,580,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    184 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah, Jeddah

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Namarq United Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah District, Jeddah

    ⃁ 890,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    137 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah District, Jeddah

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Rowad United Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 888,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah, Jeddah

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Rowad United Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah, East Jeddah

    ⃁ 888,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah, East Jeddah

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Rowad United Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 455,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah, Jeddah

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 810,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah, Jeddah

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 630,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    625 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah, North Jeddah

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 569,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    625 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah, North Jeddah

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 369,000

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    111 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah, Jeddah

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ibrahim Rafea Ibrahim Al-Ghamdi Real Estate Development Establishment
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties