Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • North Jeddah
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
North Jeddah
families
Properties for Sale in Jeddah
North Jeddah
Properties Sale North Jeddah Families

Properties for Sale in North Jeddah for Families

Popular
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rabwa, Jeddah
    Faisal HasanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 467,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rabwa, Jeddah

    Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Luxury Philosophy Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rabwa, Jeddah
    Faisal HasanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 467,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rabwa, Jeddah

    Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Luxury Philosophy Company
  • View on Map
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan, Jeddah
    Khalid TaleaTruBroker™

    ⃁ 580,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    157 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan, Jeddah

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lana Dark Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Al Warani Street, Al Rayaan District, Jeddah.
    Khalid TaleaTruBroker™

    ⃁ 580,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    154 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Al Warani Street, Al Rayaan District, Jeddah.

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Lana Dark Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Obhur Al Shamaliyah

    ⃁ 700,000

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    114 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Obhur Al Shamaliyah

    Obhur Al Shamaliyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Bawadi, Jeddah
    Abdulelah AlMalikiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 490,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    101 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Bawadi, Jeddah

    Al Bawadi, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 10+ Beds Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Villa For Sale in Obhur Al Shamaliyah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 2,800,000

    Villa

    10+5
    Area:

    575 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Obhur Al Shamaliyah, Jeddah

    Obhur Al Shamaliyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on an unnamed street, Al-Salamah district, Jeddah City.

    ⃁ 540,000

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    713 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on an unnamed street, Al-Salamah district, Jeddah City.

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Daroob AlRafaheh Office
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 470,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rabwa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 295,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    650 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rabwa, Jeddah

    Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Rabwa, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 379,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    616 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Rabwa, North Jeddah

    Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 300,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah

    Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Mishrifah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 309,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    1,995 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Mishrifah, North Jeddah

    Mishrifah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Four-bedroom apartment with two entrances for sale in Al Rawda, Jeddah

    ⃁ 760,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Four-bedroom apartment with two entrances for sale in Al Rawda, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale, 4 front-facing rooms, Al-Rawdah district, immediate, from the owner

    ⃁ 760,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale, 4 front-facing rooms, Al-Rawdah district, immediate, from the owner

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Nuzhah 3 bedrooms 369000 SAR - 88029719
    Off-Plan
    5.1% off

    ⃁ 369,000

    ⃁ 389,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    107 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Nuzhah 3 bedrooms 369000 SAR - 88029719

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 299,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    1,046 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 300,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah

    Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 6 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 6 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Mraikh, Jeddah
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 589,000

    Apartment

    65
    Area:

    658 Sq. M.

    6 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Mraikh, Jeddah

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Imam Al Din Al Murshidi Street, Al Fayhaa District, Jeddah.
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 300,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    1,666 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Imam Al Din Al Murshidi Street, Al Fayhaa District, Jeddah.

    Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Villa for sale in Al Manarat District, Jeddah City, Makkah Region

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    307 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Manarat District, Jeddah City, Makkah Region

    Al Manarat, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al-Ajami Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 5 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Manarat, Jeddah

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    307 Sq. M.

    5 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Manarat, Jeddah

    Al Manarat, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al-Ajami Real Estate Company
  • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Building For Sale in Al Samer, Jeddah

    ⃁ 3,500,000

    Residential Building

    10+7
    Area:

    703 Sq. M.

    Building For Sale in Al Samer, Jeddah

    Al Samer, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 495,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    440 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Manar, Jeddah

    ⃁ 400,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    106 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Manar, Jeddah

    Al Manar, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Rahati Al Shamaliah Real Estate Services Office
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties