Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • Al Masif
Residential
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
To Rent
Al Masif
Properties for Rent in Riyadh
North Riyadh
Al Masif
Properties Rent Saud bin Abdulaziz bin Mohammed Street Al Masif

Properties for Rent in Saud bin Abdulaziz bin Mohammed Street Al Masif

Popular
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - A special family opportunity | One-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Masief neighborhood – Al-Qimah Building

     37,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,299 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    A special family opportunity | One-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Masief neighborhood – Al-Qimah Building

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Rent in Al Masif, North Riyadh
    AMALTruBroker

     34,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,032 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Al Masif, North Riyadh

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Rent in Al Masif, North Riyadh
    AMALTruBroker

     25,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,229 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Al Masif, North Riyadh

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - New housing opportunity | Studio for rent in Al-Museif District – Al-Qimah Building

     26,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,318 with Rize

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    New housing opportunity | Studio for rent in Al-Museif District – Al-Qimah Building

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Rent in Al Masif, North Riyadh
    AMALTruBroker

     27,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,408 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Al Masif, North Riyadh

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Rent in Al Masif, North Riyadh
    AMALTruBroker

     34,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,032 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Al Masif, North Riyadh

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Masif, Riyadh

     30,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,675 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Masif, Riyadh

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Inma Al Khalidiya Real Estate Office

Discover More Properties for Rent

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - # **Mersia Apartments | For Rent in Al Qirawan**
    on 8th of September 2026

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    117 Sq. M.

    # **Mersia Apartments | For Rent in Al Qirawan**

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 8th of September
    Wiyyana
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - # Luxury Townhouse for Rent | Al Arid District – Riyadh
    on 27th of August 2026

     140,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 12,483 with Rize

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    213 Sq. M.

    # Luxury Townhouse for Rent | Al Arid District – Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 27th of August
    Wiyyana
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    on 20th of September 2026

     12,500
     Monthly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 20th of September
    Mathwa Nuzool Tourist Establishment
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    on 20th of September 2026

     41,760
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,724 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    30 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 20th of September
    Mathwa Nuzool Tourist Establishment
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - First Floor Studio | Women-Only Building | Minutes from King Salman Road | Al Narjis | SAR 5,600/Month | WhatsApp: +966 9200 15627
    on 20th of September 2026

     5,600
     Monthly

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    30 Sq. M.

    First Floor Studio | Women-Only Building | Minutes from King Salman Road | Al Narjis | SAR 5,600/Month | WhatsApp: +966 9200 15627

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 20th of September
    Mathwa Nuzool Tourist Establishment
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Spacious Studio | Private Yard | Minutes from King Salman Road | Al Narjis | SAR 5,600/Month | WhatsApp: +966 9200 15627
    on 20th of September 2026

     5,600
     Monthly

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    30 Sq. M.

    Spacious Studio | Private Yard | Minutes from King Salman Road | Al Narjis | SAR 5,600/Month | WhatsApp: +966 9200 15627

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 20th of September
    Mathwa Nuzool Tourist Establishment
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - An apartment for rent with a private roof, fully equipped in Al Sulimaniyah district, North Riyadh
    on 9th of September 2026

     60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,350 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    92 Sq. M.

    An apartment for rent with a private roof, fully equipped in Al Sulimaniyah district, North Riyadh

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 9th of September
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Fully furnished apartment for rent in Al Sulimaniyah district, North Riyadh
    on 9th of September 2026

     55,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,904 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    44 Sq. M.

    Fully furnished apartment for rent in Al Sulimaniyah district, North Riyadh

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 9th of September
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - A fully equipped rooftop apartment for rent in Al Sulimaniyah district, North Riyadh
    on 9th of September 2026

     60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,350 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    92 Sq. M.

    A fully equipped rooftop apartment for rent in Al Sulimaniyah district, North Riyadh

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 9th of September
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished apartment for rent in Al Sulimaniyah district, North Riyadh
    on 9th of September 2026

     55,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,904 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    44 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for rent in Al Sulimaniyah district, North Riyadh

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 9th of September
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - New apartment for rent in Al Taawun, North Riyadh
    on 9th of September 2026

     70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    New apartment for rent in Al Taawun, North Riyadh

    Al Taawun, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 9th of September
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent with a kitchen and air conditioners installed district, North Riyadh
    on 9th of September 2026

     70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent with a kitchen and air conditioners installed district, North Riyadh

    Al Taawun, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 9th of September
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Fully equipped apartment for rent in Al Sulimaniyah district, North Riyadh
    on 9th of September 2026

     55,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,904 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    44 Sq. M.

    Fully equipped apartment for rent in Al Sulimaniyah district, North Riyadh

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 9th of September
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Modern apartment for rent with a private roof in Al Sulimaniyah district, North Riyadh
    on 9th of September 2026

     60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,350 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    92 Sq. M.

    Modern apartment for rent with a private roof in Al Sulimaniyah district, North Riyadh

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 9th of September
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - New apartment for rent in Al Taawun, North Riyadh
    on 9th of September 2026

     70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    New apartment for rent in Al Taawun, North Riyadh

    Al Taawun, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 9th of September
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Taawun, North Riyadh
    on 9th of September 2026

     72,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,420 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Taawun, North Riyadh

    Al Taawun, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 9th of September
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Taawun, North Riyadh
    on 9th of September 2026

     70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Taawun, North Riyadh

    Al Taawun, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 9th of September
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Fully furnished apartment for rent, Al-Narjis District
    on 20th of September 2026

     4,900
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Fully furnished apartment for rent, Al-Narjis District

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 20th of September
    Housing Incubator Real Estate