Rent
  • Al Yasmin
Residential
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
Any Frequency
Search by Drive Time
Properties for Rent in Riyadh
North Riyadh
Al Yasmin
Properties Rent Al Khayalah Street Al Yasmin

Properties for Rent in Al Khayalah Street Al Yasmin

Popular
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - A modern life starts here – upscale living in Al-Majdiah with Stay
    Reema AbdullahTruBroker

     7,900
     Monthly

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    A modern life starts here – upscale living in Al-Majdiah with Stay

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    STAY COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Rent – Al Yasmin District, Riyadh

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    106 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent – Al Yasmin District, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Kotwat Saadeh Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     115,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 10,254 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    186 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ataat Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Yasmin 3 bedrooms 70000 SAR - 88034129

     70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    137 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Yasmin 3 bedrooms 70000 SAR - 88034129

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asswar Al Aqar Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al-Yasmeen district, Riyadh
    7.4% off
    Al JawharahTruBroker

     25,000
     Yearly

    27,000
    Pay monthly 2,229 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al-Yasmeen district, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh
    Abdulaziz AlshehriTruBroker

     48,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,280 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mostawayat Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Al Khayala Street, Al Yasmin District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    161 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Al Khayala Street, Al Yasmin District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Etihad Fay Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al-Yasmeen
    Rayan SulaimanTruBroker

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Floor

    43
    Area:

    390 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al-Yasmeen

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hemam Al Khaleej Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     70,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,242 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    1,500 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh
    Rayan SulaimanTruBroker

     65,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,796 with Rize

    Floor

    54
    Area:

    390 Sq. M.

    Floor For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hemam Al Khaleej Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh
    5.8% off

     80,000
     Yearly

    85,000
    Pay monthly 7,133 with Rize

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    136 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sakani Al Mutamayaz Real Estate Office
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh
    Al JawharahTruBroker

     39,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,478 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    775 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     85,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,579 with Rize

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    93 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Moeen Real Estate Office
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh

     37,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,299 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Diyar Roa Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh
    Al JawharahTruBroker

     40,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,567 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     75,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 6,688 with Rize

    Apartment

    41
    Area:

    144 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ramdha Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh
    Al JawharahTruBroker

     39,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,478 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    775 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh

     36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Diyar Roa Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh

     24,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,140 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Diyar Roa Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh

     36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Diyar Roa Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Diyar Roa Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Diyar Roa Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Diyar Roa Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh

     36,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 3,210 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Diyar Roa Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh

     26,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,318 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Diyar Roa Real Estate Company
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties