Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Al Janadriyah
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Al Janadriyah
new
Properties for Sale in Riyadh
East Riyadh
Al Janadriyah
New Properties Sale Al Janadriyah Riyadh

New Properties for Sale in Al Janadriyah Riyadh

Popular
  • 5 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 750,000

    Floor

    53
    Area:

    189 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh
    Majed Al BuqamiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,100,000

    Villa

    43
    Area:

    192 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alam Al Majd Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - A unique housing opportunity in the (Ghusoon) neighborhood A developed location close to all services.
    AymanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 500,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    161 Sq. M.

    A unique housing opportunity in the (Ghusoon) neighborhood A developed location close to all services.

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - A unique housing opportunity in the (Ghusoon) neighborhood A developed location close to all services.
    AymanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 600,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    84 Sq. M.

    A unique housing opportunity in the (Ghusoon) neighborhood A developed location close to all services.

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 630,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    162 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al-Ajami Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 5 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh
    Abdulrahman Bin AyedhTruBroker™

    ⃁ 650,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    83 Sq. M.

    5 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor in East Riyadh,Al Janadriyah 3 bedrooms 700000 SAR - 87908727
    Majed Al BuqamiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 700,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    185 Sq. M.

    Floor in East Riyadh,Al Janadriyah 3 bedrooms 700000 SAR - 87908727

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alam Al Majd Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh
    Mohammed Saleh AlkhuzayyimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Najd Buildings Marketing Sole Proprietorship
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh
    Khalid AlaboudTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,100,000

    Villa

    41
    Area:

    208 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sama Al Qarat Real Estate Office
  • 6 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Ground floor with separate deed opposite the promenade

    ⃁ 730,000

    Floor

    65
    Area:

    186 Sq. M.

    Ground floor with separate deed opposite the promenade

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    ARMs Real Estate
  • Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 800,000

    Floor

    Area:

    172 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Future Dreams Real Estate Company
  • Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh
    Mohammed MuhalhilTruBroker™

    ⃁ 850,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    260 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al-Muhalhal Residences
  • Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh
    Fatimah BardanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,700,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    303 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh
    Huda AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    249 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hoda Ali Ashwi Al Anzi Real Estate Office
  • Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 800,000

    Floor

    Area:

    240 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • Studio for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 450,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • Studio for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh
    Yahya Ali Sharif Al Ahmadi Al Malki Real Estate OfficeTruBroker™

    ⃁ 500,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    101 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Yahya Ali Sharif AlMalki Real Estate
  • Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 950,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    255 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • Studio for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 400,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    133 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • Studio for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh
    AymanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 500,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    66 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
  • Studio for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh
    Yahya Ali Sharif Al Ahmadi Al Malki Real Estate OfficeTruBroker™

    ⃁ 450,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    93 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Yahya Ali Sharif AlMalki Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh
    Faris MutebTruBroker™

    ⃁ 980,000

    Villa

    43
    Area:

    255 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Zawyat Al Muftah Real Estate
  • Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 900,000

    Floor

    Area:

    205 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bonyan Alasemah Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 750,000

    Floor

    33
    Area:

    187 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    BE FOUND Company
  • Floor for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 900,000

    Floor

    Area:

    162 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bonyan Alasemah Real Estate
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties