Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Al Mahdiyah
Villa
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Villas
Al Mahdiyah
6 Beds
new

New 6 Bedroom Villas for Sale in Al Mahdiyah West Riyadh

Popular
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - A villa in Mahdia with a different and beautiful design

    ⃁ 2,300,000

    Villa

    69
    Area:

    335 Sq. M.

    A villa in Mahdia with a different and beautiful design

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - A villa in Mahdia with a different and beautiful design

    ⃁ 2,430,000

    Villa

    69
    Area:

    383 Sq. M.

    A villa in Mahdia with a different and beautiful design

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - A villa in Mahdia, in a different and beautiful style

    ⃁ 2,430,000

    Villa

    69
    Area:

    379 Sq. M.

    A villa in Mahdia, in a different and beautiful style

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,000,000

    Villa

    64
    Area:

    377 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,400,000

    Villa

    64
    Area:

    421 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,400,000

    Villa

    64
    Area:

    421 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,400,000

    Villa

    64
    Area:

    421 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - 6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,900,000

    Villa

    64
    Area:

    348 Sq. M.

    6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - 6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,000,000

    Villa

    64
    Area:

    377 Sq. M.

    6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,900,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,800,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,800,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,350,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    374 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,900,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,350,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    374 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,350,000

    Villa

    64
    Area:

    374 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,500,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,900,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,500,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,450,000

    Villa

    61
    Area:

    353 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bonyan Alasemah Real Estate
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh
    Mohammed Saleh AlkhuzayyimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,800,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    314 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Najd Buildings Marketing Sole Proprietorship
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,600,000

    Villa

    64
    Area:

    406 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,700,000

    Villa

    64
    Area:

    540 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa in West Riyadh,Al Mahdiyah 6 bedrooms 1800000 SAR - 87787721

    ⃁ 1,800,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    323 Sq. M.

    Villa in West Riyadh,Al Mahdiyah 6 bedrooms 1800000 SAR - 87787721

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh
    Omar MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 6,000,000

    Villa

    63
    Area:

    426 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ain AlRaedah Real Estate Company
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties