Buy
  • Al Mahdiyah
Villa
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time

6 Bedroom Villas for Sale in Al Mahdiyah Riyadh with Balcony

Popular
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,200,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    478 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - 270 square meter smart villa in Al-Mahdiyah neighborhood

    ⃁ 2,800,000

    Villa

    69
    Area:

    270 Sq. M.

    270 square meter smart villa in Al-Mahdiyah neighborhood

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Daleel Mahdia Real Estate Office
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,800,000

    Villa

    64
    Area:

    270 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Daleel Mahdia Real Estate Office
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - A luxury smart villa in the Al-Mahdiyah district from Daleel Al-Binaa company

    ⃁ 2,800,000

    Villa

    69
    Area:

    270 Sq. M.

    A luxury smart villa in the Al-Mahdiyah district from Daleel Al-Binaa company

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Daleel Mahdia Real Estate Office
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,800,000

    Villa

    69
    Area:

    270 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Daleel Mahdia Real Estate Office
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - 6-bedroom villas for sale in Al-Hamedia

    ⃁ 2,600,000

    Villa

    610+
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    6-bedroom villas for sale in Al-Hamedia

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - 6 bedrooms villas for sale in Al-Muhda

    ⃁ 2,500,000

    Villa

    610+
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    6 bedrooms villas for sale in Al-Muhda

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - ≤6 bedroom villa for sale in the reserve

    ⃁ 2,500,000

    Villa

    610+
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    ≤6 bedroom villa for sale in the reserve

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al-Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 4,500,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al-Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,500,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 4,500,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,000,000

    Villa

    64
    Area:

    478 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,950,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    344 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,950,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    344 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,400,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,000,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    472 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious Morden Villa

    ⃁ 2,000,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    472 Sq. M.

    Luxurious Morden Villa

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh
    Mohammed ZabenTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,600,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale, area 450 square meters with two apartments and elevators

    ⃁ 5,000,000

    Villa

    610+
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale, area 450 square meters with two apartments and elevators

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Daleel Mahdia Real Estate Office
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,500,000

    Villa

    67
    Area:

    472 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,850,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    373 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asilah Mahdia Real Estate Office
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,000,000

    Villa

    67
    Area:

    472 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh

    ⃁ 5,300,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    397 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, west Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bonyan Alasemah Real Estate
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - 6-bedroom villas for sale in Mahdia

    ⃁ 2,600,000

    Villa

    610+
    Area:

    406 Sq. M.

    6-bedroom villas for sale in Mahdia

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,500,000

    Villa

    64
    Area:

    393 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Golden Summit Real Estate Establishment
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties