Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Al Narjis
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Al Narjis
modern
Properties for Sale in Riyadh
North Riyadh
Al Narjis
Modern Properties Sale Al Narjis Riyadh

Modern Properties for Sale in Al Narjis Riyadh

Popular
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale on Street 73663, Al Narjis District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 3,700,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    315 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Street 73663, Al Narjis District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale on Al-Shaifan Street, Al-Narjis District, Riyadh City

    ⃁ 3,900,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    282 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Al-Shaifan Street, Al-Narjis District, Riyadh City

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nawaf Saad Mohammed Al Babtain Real Estate Office
  • View on Map
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,900,000

    Villa

    43
    Area:

    282 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nawaf Saad Mohammed Al Babtain Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale on Amr bin Abdullah Al Muradi Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,050,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    133 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Amr bin Abdullah Al Muradi Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 8 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,700,000

    Villa

    85
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Amlak Al Mashreq Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh -  Niyan 31 Residential Project – Premium Residential Floors & Townhouses

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Niyan 31 Residential Project – Premium Residential Floors & Townhouses

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bunia Nyan Real Estate Services Company
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Niyan 31 Residential Project – Premium Residential Floors

    ⃁ 1,380,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    86 Sq. M.

    Niyan 31 Residential Project – Premium Residential Floors

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bunia Nyan Real Estate Services Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Niyan 31 Residential Project – Townhouses & Residential Floors

    ⃁ 2,275,000

    Floor

    46
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    Niyan 31 Residential Project – Townhouses & Residential Floors

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bunia Nyan Real Estate Services Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,650,000

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    330 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Saad Al Shaheen Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,790,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    181 Sq. M.

    Floor For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan Taraf Real Estate Services
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,300,000

    Villa

    42
    Area:

    423 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,300,000

    Villa

    41
    Area:

    389 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,075,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    123 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Salman Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale on Rabah Al-Lakhmi Street, Al-Narjis District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 3,300,000

    Villa

    46
    Area:

    423 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Rabah Al-Lakhmi Street, Al-Narjis District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 4,500,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Ruqi Palace Real Estate Company
  • 9 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale on Mohammed Bin Ahmed Al-Rafaa Street, Al-Narjis District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 4,500,000

    Villa

    97
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Mohammed Bin Ahmed Al-Rafaa Street, Al-Narjis District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Ruqi Palace Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,300,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    423 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,300,000

    Villa

    41
    Area:

    423 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale on Al-Shuaifan Street, Al-Narjis District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 3,900,000

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    282 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Al-Shuaifan Street, Al-Narjis District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale on Street 83663, Al Narjis District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    ⃁ 3,800,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    330 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Street 83663, Al Narjis District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale on Jiyad Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh.

    ⃁ 3,300,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    423 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Jiyad Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh.

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale on Street No. 551, Al Narjis district, Riyadh.

    ⃁ 4,000,000

    Villa

    64
    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Street No. 551, Al Narjis district, Riyadh.

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 9,800,000

    Villa

    77
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Badr Ali bin Saleh AlHabib Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 Bedroom House For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,050,000

    Floor

    44
    Area:

    144 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom House For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Ground floor for sale in Al-Nargis
    8.9% off
    Hamdan Bin mutlaqTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,050,000

    ⃁ 2,250,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    218 Sq. M.

    Ground floor for sale in Al-Nargis

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties