Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Al Narjis
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Al Narjis
basement
Properties for Sale in Riyadh
North Riyadh
Al Narjis
Properties with Basement Parking Sale Al Narjis Riyadh

Properties with Basement Parking for Sale in Al Narjis Riyadh

Popular
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Own an apartment near King Salman Road in Al Narjis neighborhood
    Muath KhalidTruBroker™

    ⃁ 977,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    76 Sq. M.

    Own an apartment near King Salman Road in Al Narjis neighborhood

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Dar Bayat Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale on Jabal al-Turk Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,719,500

    Villa

    3
    Area:

    217 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Jabal al-Turk Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Amaken International Group Company
  • View on Map
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - A luxurious apartment consisting of two bedrooms for sale in Al-Narjis, Riyadh
    on 22nd of October 2026
    Lolwah NasserTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,190,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    113 Sq. M.

    A luxurious apartment consisting of two bedrooms for sale in Al-Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 22nd of October
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Townhouse or penthouse for sale in Al-Narjis, Riyadh
    on 4th of October 2026
    Nawal MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,509,200

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    169 Sq. M.

    Townhouse or penthouse for sale in Al-Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 4th of October
    Housing Incubator Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale at an old price, north of Riyadh, in Al-Nurais (Al-Nurjess area).
    3.7% off
    Naif AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    ⃁ 1,350,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    134 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale at an old price, north of Riyadh, in Al-Nurais (Al-Nurjess area).

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Naif Abdullah AlAhmad Real Estate Office
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al-Narjis (Al-Narjis), Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,000,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    2,700 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Narjis (Al-Narjis), Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale – a luxurious apartment in Riviera 35 project, Al-Ajlan
    Manal SalehTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,500,000

    Apartment

    3
    Area:

    138 Sq. M.

    For sale – a luxurious apartment in Riviera 35 project, Al-Ajlan

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Tokhaim Global Company
  • Residential Land for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale: residential land in Riyadh - Al Narjis district
    7.1% off

    ⃁ 4,030,000

    ⃁ 4,340,000

    Residential Land

    Area:

    620 Sq. M.

    For sale: residential land in Riyadh - Al Narjis district

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale | Investment apartment with street view – Al Narjis District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 860,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    95 Sq. M.

    For sale | Investment apartment with street view – Al Narjis District, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aqaraty Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Two-Bedroom Apartment in Diyar 31 – Al Narjis District
    Abdullah GhannamTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,000,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    91 Sq. M.

    Two-Bedroom Apartment in Diyar 31 – Al Narjis District

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Mohammed AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 909,999

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asakin Real Estate Development Company
  • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale on Rab'i al-Dhihli Street, Al-Narjis District, Riyadh, Riyadh Region
    4.8% off

    ⃁ 23,000,000

    ⃁ 24,150,000

    Residential Building

    10+10+
    Area:

    1,095 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Rab'i al-Dhihli Street, Al-Narjis District, Riyadh, Riyadh Region

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Real Estate Construction and Management Company
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Townhouse for sale with a modern design suitable for living and investment.
    10.4% off
    Majed AlSaeedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,550,000

    ⃁ 1,730,000

    Villa

    46
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    Townhouse for sale with a modern design suitable for living and investment.

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wasm Real Estate Office
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Mahmood AbdulrazaqTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,000,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    91 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - A distinctive villa for sale in Al Narjis(Masharef Hills), Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,500,000

    Villa

    67
    Area:

    280 Sq. M.

    A distinctive villa for sale in Al Narjis(Masharef Hills), Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,250,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    124 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Narcissus
    10.4% off
    Nouf BrukahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,550,000

    ⃁ 1,730,000

    Villa

    36
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    Narcissus

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 10+ Beds Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Fahad TariqTruBroker™

    ⃁ 16,000,000

    Villa

    10+10+
    Area:

    630 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 6,800,000

    Villa

    67
    Area:

    537 Sq. M.

    6 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Raya Al Ibtikar Real Estate Services Office
  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - A luxurious villa with a large area in Al-Narjis neighborhood

    ⃁ 10,000,000

    Villa

    77
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    A luxurious villa with a large area in Al-Narjis neighborhood

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Narjis, north Riyadh

    ⃁ 4,600,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    413 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Narjis, north Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,100,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    123 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh
    Faridah Al DosariTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,076,250

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    123 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Faraed Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale on Sulaiman Al Hamdan Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region
    Mohammed AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 899,999

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Sulaiman Al Hamdan Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asakin Real Estate Development Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale on Sulaiman Al Hamdan Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh
    Mohammed AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 919,999

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Sulaiman Al Hamdan Street, Al Narjis District, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asakin Real Estate Development Company
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties