Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Al Arid
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Al Arid
modern
Properties for Sale in Riyadh
North Riyadh
Al Arid
Modern Properties Sale Al Arid Riyadh

Modern Properties for Sale in Al Arid Riyadh

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxury Fully Furnished Townhouse in Madain Project | Al Arid, North Riyadh
    Mussa AlhassaniTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,000,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    176 Sq. M.

    Luxury Fully Furnished Townhouse in Madain Project | Al Arid, North Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 280 square meter duplex villa in Riyadh, Al-Uthmaniya neighborhood
    Fatimah Al-AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,500,000

    Villa

    76
    Area:

    280 Sq. M.

    280 square meter duplex villa in Riyadh, Al-Uthmaniya neighborhood

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Manazel Al Jazirah Real Estate Company
  • View on Map
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - # Modern Villa for Sale | 300 m² | Custom-Built with Premium Finishes
    on 29th of September 2026
    Saad MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,700,000

    Villa

    67
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    # Modern Villa for Sale | 300 m² | Custom-Built with Premium Finishes

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 29th of September
    Wiyyana
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - # Luxury Residential Apartments for Sale | Araqah 11 Project | Rasaf Company
    on 12th of October 2026
    Saad MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,349,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    # Luxury Residential Apartments for Sale | Araqah 11 Project | Rasaf Company

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 12th of October
    Wiyyana
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Mujdal 49 — A luxurious lifestyle begins from an exceptional location
    Hamza AlraidanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,127,420

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    124 Sq. M.

    Mujdal 49 — A luxurious lifestyle begins from an exceptional location

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa Type 4 (Unit 14)
    Off-Plan
    Marketed by

    ⃁ 2,792,000

    Villa

    46
    Area:

    459 Sq. M.

    Villa Type 4 (Unit 14)

    VION, Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Bayut
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa Type 2 (Units 1 & 24)
    Off-Plan
    Marketed by

    ⃁ 4,000,000

    Villa

    57
    Area:

    704 Sq. M.

    Villa Type 2 (Units 1 & 24)

    VION, Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Bayut
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa Type 1 (Units 2-9 & 16-23)
    Off-Plan
    Marketed by

    ⃁ 3,620,000

    Villa

    47
    Area:

    597 Sq. M.

    Villa Type 1 (Units 2-9 & 16-23)

    VION, Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Bayut
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa Type 6 (Unit 11)
    Off-Plan
    Marketed by

    ⃁ 2,613,000

    Villa

    46
    Area:

    421 Sq. M.

    Villa Type 6 (Unit 11)

    VION, Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Bayut
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa Type 5 (Units 10 & 15)
    Off-Plan
    Marketed by

    ⃁ 3,334,000

    Villa

    47
    Area:

    579 Sq. M.

    Villa Type 5 (Units 10 & 15)

    VION, Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Handover
    Q4 2027

    Bayut
  • 2 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in the Aduwar Asas Dima 9 project in Al-’Adwar neighborhood, north of Riyadh

    ⃁ 855,000

    Floor

    21
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in the Aduwar Asas Dima 9 project in Al-’Adwar neighborhood, north of Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakez Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in the Emaar Projects Villas project in Al-Arradh neighborhood, Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,450,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    270 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in the Emaar Projects Villas project in Al-Arradh neighborhood, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakez Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in the Emaar Projects project in Al-Aradh, north of Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,490,000

    Villa

    54
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in the Emaar Projects project in Al-Aradh, north of Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakez Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al-Udhaib, in Al-Arid neighborhood, Riyadh
    Ibrahim Al-DosariTruBroker™

    ⃁ 905,300

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    86 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Udhaib, in Al-Arid neighborhood, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakez Real Estate Company
  • Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in the Emaar Projects project in Al-Arid, Riyadh

    ⃁ 4,249,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in the Emaar Projects project in Al-Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakez Real Estate Company
  • 10+ Beds Residential Building for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Building for sale in Al-`Aarad, Riyadh
    on 5th of October 2026
    17.7% off
    Saad AbahussainTruBroker™

    ⃁ 14,000,000

    ⃁ 17,000,000

    Residential Building

    10+10+
    Area:

    885 Sq. M.

    Building for sale in Al-`Aarad, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 5th of October
    Rakaza Real Estate Company
  • Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in the Al-Basateen Villas project (Jawahir) in Al-Arid, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,885,000

    Villa

    Studio
    Area:

    308 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in the Al-Basateen Villas project (Jawahir) in Al-Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakez Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor in North Riyadh,Al Arid 4 bedrooms 1380000 SAR - 88089992
    Abdulaziz NajemTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,380,000

    Floor

    45
    Area:

    189 Sq. M.

    Floor in North Riyadh,Al Arid 4 bedrooms 1380000 SAR - 88089992

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nayyirah Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Floor in North Riyadh,Al Arid 4 bedrooms 1550000 SAR - 88089995
    Mohammed MuqrinTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,550,000

    Floor

    45
    Area:

    205 Sq. M.

    Floor in North Riyadh,Al Arid 4 bedrooms 1550000 SAR - 88089995

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nayyirah Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential floor consisting of 4 bedrooms for sale in Al-Ora village, Riyadh
    Abdulaziz NajemTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,550,000

    Floor

    45
    Area:

    207 Sq. M.

    Residential floor consisting of 4 bedrooms for sale in Al-Ora village, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nayyirah Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for Sale in Al Arid
    Abdulazzez FahadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 3,290,000

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Al Arid

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxury villa for sale, Al-Aziziyah neighborhood

    ⃁ 2,500,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    280 Sq. M.

    Luxury villa for sale, Al-Aziziyah neighborhood

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sakn Al Maali Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Floor for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Arid District
    3.9% off
    Khaled FahadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,250,000

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Floor

    34
    Area:

    197 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Arid District

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Arts Real Estate Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale on Muhammad bin Hamad bin Faris Street, Al-Aridh district, Riyadh city, Riyadh region

    ⃁ 1,615,000

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    2,977 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale on Muhammad bin Hamad bin Faris Street, Al-Aridh district, Riyadh city, Riyadh region

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Maskan Taraf Real Estate Services
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale: a luxurious villa in Al-Dir neighborhood, Dana Al-Yasmin.
    11.9% off

    ⃁ 3,700,000

    ⃁ 4,200,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    For sale: a luxurious villa in Al-Dir neighborhood, Dana Al-Yasmin.

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Ruqi Palace Real Estate Company
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties