Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • North Jeddah
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Apartments
North Jeddah
modern
Apartments for Sale in Jeddah
North Jeddah
Modern Apartments Sale North Jeddah

Modern Apartments for Sale in North Jeddah

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 540,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    660 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Bawadi, Jeddah

    ⃁ 295,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    101 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Bawadi, Jeddah

    Al Bawadi, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah

    ⃁ 589,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    575 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Fayhaa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 275,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    128 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Fayhaa, Jeddah

    Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Ahmed Bin Abdul Rahman Al-Shehab Street, Al-Fayhaa District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    ⃁ 280,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    128 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Ahmed Bin Abdul Rahman Al-Shehab Street, Al-Fayhaa District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 660,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    156 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Advanced Jeerah Foundation
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 880,000

    Apartment

    55
    Area:

    186 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Advanced Jeerah Foundation
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Nahdat Al Sharq Street, Al Salamah District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    ⃁ 469,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    101 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Nahdat Al Sharq Street, Al Salamah District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    ⃁ 199,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    128 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Sharafeyah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 420,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    829 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Sharafeyah, North Jeddah

    Al Sharafeyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 460,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    101 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan, Jeddah

    ⃁ 380,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rayaan, Jeddah

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Andalus, Jeddah

    ⃁ 570,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    2,695 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Andalus, Jeddah

    Al Andalus, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Al-Shahri Street, Al-Andalus District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    2,695 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Al-Shahri Street, Al-Andalus District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    Al Andalus, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Sulaymaniyah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 365,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    625 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Sulaymaniyah, Jeddah

    Al Sulaymaniyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 499,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    510 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 690,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 620,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    524 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Fayhaa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 275,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    101 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Fayhaa, Jeddah

    Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 499,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    510 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Salamah, Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Fayhaa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 360,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    128 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Fayhaa, Jeddah

    Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Fayhaa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 265,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    128 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Fayhaa, Jeddah

    Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Abhur Al Janoubia neighborhood, Jeddah city, Makkah region

    ⃁ 1,050,001

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    859 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Abhur Al Janoubia neighborhood, Jeddah city, Makkah region

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 389,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Sheikh Isa Bin Salman Al Khalifa Street, Al Yaqout District, Jeddah

    ⃁ 299,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    3,183 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Sheikh Isa Bin Salman Al Khalifa Street, Al Yaqout District, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties