Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • North Jeddah
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Apartments
North Jeddah
luxury
Apartments for Sale in Jeddah
North Jeddah
Luxury Apartments Sale North Jeddah

Luxury Apartments for Sale in North Jeddah

Popular
  • 6 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale

    ⃁ 960,000

    Apartment

    65
    Area:

    234 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Rof Al Asriya Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury apartment for sale in Al-Rawda district
    on 4th of October 2026

    ⃁ 1,100,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    141 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartment for sale in Al-Rawda district

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 4th of October
    Iyan International Real Estate Company
  • View on Map
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Roof for sale in Al-Rawda neighborhood
    on 4th of October 2026

    ⃁ 2,100,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    183 Sq. M.

    Roof for sale in Al-Rawda neighborhood

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 4th of October
    Iyan International Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious apartment for sale in Al-Rawda neighborhood
    on 8th of October 2026

    ⃁ 1,250,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Luxurious apartment for sale in Al-Rawda neighborhood

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 8th of October
    Iyan International Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxuriously furnished apartment for sale in Al-Rawdah district
    on 8th of October 2026

    ⃁ 1,330,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    204 Sq. M.

    Luxuriously furnished apartment for sale in Al-Rawdah district

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 8th of October
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on the beach, Jeddah
    on 15th of October 2026
    9.1% off

    ⃁ 2,500,000

    ⃁ 2,750,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on the beach, Jeddah

    Al Shati, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 15th of October
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury apartment for sale in Al Rawda, Jeddah *Instant clearance ready* *Occupancy certificates available*
    Nawaf AlJabartiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 770,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    123 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartment for sale in Al Rawda, Jeddah *Instant clearance ready* *Occupancy certificates available*

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Muassasat Diar AlShulah AlMutaqaddimah
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment consisting of 3 bedrooms for sale in Al-Salma, Jeddah
    7.3% off
    Areej MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,280,000

    ⃁ 1,380,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    151 Sq. M.

    Apartment consisting of 3 bedrooms for sale in Al-Salma, Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 3-bedroom residential unit in the Meral residential project, the luxurious Meral project - Jeddah
    5.8% off
    Yosrain Real Estate CompanyTruBroker™

    ⃁ 518,000

    ⃁ 550,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    113 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom residential unit in the Meral residential project, the luxurious Meral project - Jeddah

    Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Yasreen Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 577,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    87 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Jusoor AlTamkeen AlTatweer Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale

    ⃁ 630,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    153 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Rof Al Asriya Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - For sale: a luxurious roof extension with a private terrace in Jeddah, Al-Naim district.
    on 20th of October 2026
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 950,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    159 Sq. M.

    For sale: a luxurious roof extension with a private terrace in Jeddah, Al-Naim district.

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 20th of October
    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale

    ⃁ 530,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Rof Al Asriya Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Rabwa 4 bedrooms 590000 SAR - 88032836
    Fahad AlghamdiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 590,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Rabwa 4 bedrooms 590000 SAR - 88032836

    Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Judhur Al Aarabia Establishment for Real Estate Services
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Al-Nuzha Apartment

    ⃁ 630,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    153 Sq. M.

    Al-Nuzha Apartment

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 5-bedroom apartment, Al-Salama 2 neighborhood
    on 30th of September 2026
    Mashal AlrifaieTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    129 Sq. M.

    5-bedroom apartment, Al-Salama 2 neighborhood

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 30th of September
    Fikr Al E'mar Company
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 5-room apartment, Al-Salama 2 neighborhood
    on 30th of September 2026
    Mashal AlrifaieTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    129 Sq. M.

    5-room apartment, Al-Salama 2 neighborhood

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 30th of September
    Fikr Al E'mar Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Own a luxurious apartment in the heart of the waterway channel in Abyar Al-Janubiyah suitable for living and investment
    Off-Plan
    7% off
    Ibrahim AlsubaieTruBroker™

    ⃁ 529,000

    ⃁ 569,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    2,483 Sq. M.

    Own a luxurious apartment in the heart of the waterway channel in Abyar Al-Janubiyah suitable for living and investment

    Obhur Al Janoubiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 6 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury apartments for ownership in the Sands Planned Community
    Alhareth AbdulrahmanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 880,000

    Apartment

    64
    Area:

    195 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartments for ownership in the Sands Planned Community

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Osoul and Sohoul Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al-Riyadh district, immediate transfer
    Ahmed AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 395,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    107 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al-Riyadh district, immediate transfer

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al-Salama District
    Samirah HadiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 650,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al-Salama District

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Easy Home Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al Zahra neighborhood
    Samirah HadiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,050,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    181 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al Zahra neighborhood

    Al Zahraa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Easy Home Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Othman bin Ubaidullah Street, Al-Nuzha District, Jeddah City, Makkah Province

    ⃁ 832,194

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Othman bin Ubaidullah Street, Al-Nuzha District, Jeddah City, Makkah Province

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious apartment for ownership in Al Rawda neighborhood with 3 bedrooms

    ⃁ 717,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    116 Sq. M.

    Luxurious apartment for ownership in Al Rawda neighborhood with 3 bedrooms

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Manazel AlAnan Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury villa for sale in Al-Nakhil neighborhood, a distinguished location opposite a mosque and near the Haramain Road

    ⃁ 515,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    144 Sq. M.

    Luxury villa for sale in Al-Nakhil neighborhood, a distinguished location opposite a mosque and near the Haramain Road

    Al Nakheel, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asr Al Binaa Real Estate Company
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties