Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • North Jeddah
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Apartments
North Jeddah
independent
Apartments for Sale in Jeddah
North Jeddah
Independent Apartments Sale North Jeddah

Independent Apartments for Sale in North Jeddah

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious apartments in Al-Sawari District priced at 375,000 Saudi Riyals

    ⃁ 375,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    1,496 Sq. M.

    Luxurious apartments in Al-Sawari District priced at 375,000 Saudi Riyals

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asr Al Binaa Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment with two bedrooms for sale in Al-Shorfiya
    Osama MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 325,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    829 Sq. M.

    Apartment with two bedrooms for sale in Al-Shorfiya

    Al Sharafeyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • View on Map
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Shorfa
    Osama MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 360,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    829 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Shorfa

    Al Sharafeyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Safa, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 795,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    704 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Safa, North Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 390,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    720 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Safa, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 795,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    704 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Safa, North Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 400,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    720 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Safa, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 489,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    704 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Safa, North Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Safa, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 379,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Safa, North Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in A Woroud, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 469,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    3,150 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in A Woroud, North Jeddah

    Al Woroud, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 6 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Woroud, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 1,015,000

    Apartment

    65
    Area:

    3,150 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Woroud, North Jeddah

    Al Woroud, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 390,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    720 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Woroud, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 469,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    3,150 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Woroud, North Jeddah

    Al Woroud, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Safa, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 389,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    704 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Safa, North Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Sawari, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 399,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    1,496 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Sawari, North Jeddah

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 370,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    128 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah

    Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Mishrifah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 570,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    558 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Mishrifah, North Jeddah

    Mishrifah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4-room apartment in Al-Naeem district for sale, new and ready to move in with two entrances
    on 20th of October 2026
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 680,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    4-room apartment in Al-Naeem district for sale, new and ready to move in with two entrances

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 20th of October
    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Three-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Salama, Jeddah
    on 14th of October 2026
    Al-RifaiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 620,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    111 Sq. M.

    Three-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Salama, Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 14th of October
    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 5-room apartment for sale in Al Noaim neighborhood, front-facing with two entrances
    on 20th of October 2026
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 720,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    5-room apartment for sale in Al Noaim neighborhood, front-facing with two entrances

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 20th of October
    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment 4 for sale in Al-Naim, Jeddah
    on 20th of October 2026
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 680,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    Apartment 4 for sale in Al-Naim, Jeddah

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 20th of October
    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A new 5-bedroom apartment in Al-Naeem neighborhood, ready for occupancy, immediate vacant
    on 20th of October 2026
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 720,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    A new 5-bedroom apartment in Al-Naeem neighborhood, ready for occupancy, immediate vacant

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 20th of October
    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Four-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Rawdah, Jeddah
    on 7th of October 2026
    Al-RifaiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 840,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    153 Sq. M.

    Four-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Rawdah, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 7th of October
    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Salamah 4 bedrooms 620000 SAR - 88001652
    on 14th of October 2026
    Al-RifaiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 620,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    111 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Salamah 4 bedrooms 620000 SAR - 88001652

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 14th of October
    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4-bedroom apartment in Al-Salama neighborhood, immediate vacant possession, newly ready for occupancy, new for sale
    on 7th of October 2026
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 670,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    4-bedroom apartment in Al-Salama neighborhood, immediate vacant possession, newly ready for occupancy, new for sale

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 7th of October
    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties