Buy
  • North Jeddah
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time
Apartments for Sale in Jeddah
North Jeddah
Apartments with Modern Kitchen Sale North Jeddah

Apartments with Modern Kitchen for Sale in North Jeddah

Popular
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - For sale: a newly built 5-room apartment in Al-Nuaim neighborhood, ready for occupancy with immediate transfer.
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    For sale: a newly built 5-room apartment in Al-Nuaim neighborhood, ready for occupancy with immediate transfer.

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 5-room apartment with two entrances, newly available for immediate sale, featuring front-facing two entrances.
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    5-room apartment with two entrances, newly available for immediate sale, featuring front-facing two entrances.

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4-room apartment in Al Rawda district for sale, new and ready for occupancy, immediate transfer for sale.
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    137 Sq. M.

    4-room apartment in Al Rawda district for sale, new and ready for occupancy, immediate transfer for sale.

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A new 4-bedroom apartment in Al-Nuaim neighborhood for sale, ready for occupancy.
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 800,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    A new 4-bedroom apartment in Al-Nuaim neighborhood for sale, ready for occupancy.

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A 4-bedroom house in the Al-Nuaim neighborhood, front-facing, with two entrances, new and ready for occupancy, immediate delivery.
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 720,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    132 Sq. M.

    A 4-bedroom house in the Al-Nuaim neighborhood, front-facing, with two entrances, new and ready for occupancy, immediate delivery.

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A 5-room apartment in the Al Nuaim neighborhood, new and ready for occupancy, immediate vacating for sale.
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    A 5-room apartment in the Al Nuaim neighborhood, new and ready for occupancy, immediate vacating for sale.

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Nuaim neighborhood, brand new and ready for occupancy, immediate transfer, frontal with two entrances.
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 720,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    132 Sq. M.

    4-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Nuaim neighborhood, brand new and ready for occupancy, immediate transfer, frontal with two entrances.

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 5-room apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al-Naeem neighborhood, immediate possession, accepts bank and cash.
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    5-room apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al-Naeem neighborhood, immediate possession, accepts bank and cash.

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4-room apartment in Al-Nuaim with a new maid's room ready for immediate occupancy, available for sale.
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 800,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    4-room apartment in Al-Nuaim with a new maid's room ready for immediate occupancy, available for sale.

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 5-room apartment in Al-Nuaim neighborhood, front-facing with two entrances, immediate vacating for sale.
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    5-room apartment in Al-Nuaim neighborhood, front-facing with two entrances, immediate vacating for sale.

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4 rooms apartment in Al Nuaim neighborhood for sale, brand new and ready for occupancy with immediate transfer.
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 720,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    132 Sq. M.

    4 rooms apartment in Al Nuaim neighborhood for sale, brand new and ready for occupancy with immediate transfer.

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4-room apartment in the Al-Nuaim neighborhood for sale, brand new and ready for immediate occupancy.
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 720,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    132 Sq. M.

    4-room apartment in the Al-Nuaim neighborhood for sale, brand new and ready for immediate occupancy.

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4-room apartment for sale in the Al-Nuaim neighborhood, new and ready for occupancy, immediate transfer.
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 720,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    132 Sq. M.

    4-room apartment for sale in the Al-Nuaim neighborhood, new and ready for occupancy, immediate transfer.

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah
    Abdulmajeed MasadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 385,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    803 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Rasiyat Real Estate Development Company
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah
    Abdulmajeed MasadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 550,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    759 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Rasiyat Real Estate Development Company
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah
    Abdulmajeed MasadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 550,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    759 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Rasiyat Real Estate Development Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah
    Abdulmajeed MasadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 530,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    759 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Sawari, Jeddah

    Al Sawari, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Rasiyat Real Estate Development Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Salamah, North Jeddah
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 650,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    121 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Salamah, North Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Salamah, North Jeddah
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 595,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    107 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Salamah, North Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 6 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Roof full floor 6 rooms in Al-Zahra neighborhood

    ⃁ 1,649,000

    Apartment

    64
    Area:

    497 Sq. M.

    Roof full floor 6 rooms in Al-Zahra neighborhood

    Al Zahraa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Zakhraf Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Ownership apartments for sale, a 4-room apartment in Al Nuaim for sale, immediate possession.
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    132 Sq. M.

    Ownership apartments for sale, a 4-room apartment in Al Nuaim for sale, immediate possession.

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Rawdah, North Jeddah
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 650,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Rawdah, North Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Naim, North Jeddah
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 830,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Naim, North Jeddah

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4-bedroom apartment in Al-Nuaim neighborhood with two entrances, newly ready for occupancy, immediate vacancy for sale.
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 750,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    132 Sq. M.

    4-bedroom apartment in Al-Nuaim neighborhood with two entrances, newly ready for occupancy, immediate vacancy for sale.

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4-bedroom apartment in Al Rawda neighborhood for sale, front-facing with two entrances, immediate occupancy, brand new and ready for living.
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 780,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    124 Sq. M.

    4-bedroom apartment in Al Rawda neighborhood for sale, front-facing with two entrances, immediate occupancy, brand new and ready for living.

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties