Buy
  • North Jeddah
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time
Apartments for Sale in Jeddah
North Jeddah
Apartments with Independent Parking Sale North Jeddah

Apartments with Independent Parking for Sale in North Jeddah

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - For sale: a luxurious brand-new three-bedroom apartment in Jeddah, Al-Salama district.
    3.2% off

     600,000

    620,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    111 Sq. M.

    For sale: a luxurious brand-new three-bedroom apartment in Jeddah, Al-Salama district.

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale, 5 front-facing rooms, two entrances, immediate, from the owner

     650,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    132 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale, 5 front-facing rooms, two entrances, immediate, from the owner

    Al Bawadi, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Nakheel, Jeddah

     630,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    161 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Nakheel, Jeddah

    Al Nakheel, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asr Al Binaa Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious apartments for sale in Al-Nuzha district

     650,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    Luxurious apartments for sale in Al-Nuzha district

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asr Al Binaa Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury villas for ownership in Al-Nakhil neighborhood, a prime location

     750,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    174 Sq. M.

    Luxury villas for ownership in Al-Nakhil neighborhood, a prime location

    Al Nakheel, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asr Al Binaa Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury villas for ownership in Al-Nakheel neighborhood

     750,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    174 Sq. M.

    Luxury villas for ownership in Al-Nakheel neighborhood

    Al Nakheel, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asr Al Binaa Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Owner-occupied apartment in Al-Safa district; an investment and housing opportunity in this distinctive project

     287,500

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Owner-occupied apartment in Al-Safa district; an investment and housing opportunity in this distinctive project

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Dar Al Oboor Real Estate Development and Investment Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment consisting of 2 bedrooms for sale in Al-Safa

     288,500

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Apartment consisting of 2 bedrooms for sale in Al-Safa

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Dar Al Oboor Real Estate Development and Investment Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Al Safa

     287,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Al Safa

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Dar Al Oboor Real Estate Development and Investment Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Three-bedroom apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al-Bawadi district, immediate completion
    on 24th of August 2026
    Al-RifaiTruBroker

     490,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    101 Sq. M.

    Three-bedroom apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al-Bawadi district, immediate completion

    Al Bawadi, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 24th of August
    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4-bedroom apartment for sale in Al Salamah (Al-Salama) neighborhood, new, ready to move in, immediate vacancy
    on 12th of August 2026
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker

     670,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    4-bedroom apartment for sale in Al Salamah (Al-Salama) neighborhood, new, ready to move in, immediate vacancy

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 12th of August
    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Rooftop annex with 4 rooms and terraces in Al-Bawadi neighborhood, immediate vacancy for sale
    on 10th of August 2026
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker

     750,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    157 Sq. M.

    Rooftop annex with 4 rooms and terraces in Al-Bawadi neighborhood, immediate vacancy for sale

    Al Bawadi, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 10th of August
    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 6 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 6 large rooms apartment, half floor, in Al-Naeem neighborhood, for sale, immediate vacancy, cash and bank accepted, ready to move in
    on 10th of August 2026
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker

     950,000

    Apartment

    64
    Area:

    188 Sq. M.

    6 large rooms apartment, half floor, in Al-Naeem neighborhood, for sale, immediate vacancy, cash and bank accepted, ready to move in

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 10th of August
    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Rawda, Jeddah
    on 12th of August 2026
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker

     740,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    4-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Rawda, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 12th of August
    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al-Rawdah, Jeddah
    on 12th of August 2026
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker

     740,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Rawdah, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 12th of August
    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious 4-bedroom apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al-Rawdah district. Ready occupancy certificate for the apartment; brand new and ready to live in.
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker

     840,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    153 Sq. M.

    Luxurious 4-bedroom apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al-Rawdah district. Ready occupancy certificate for the apartment; brand new and ready to live in.

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - For sale: a luxurious 5-bedroom apartment with two entrances directly from the owner
    4.4% off

     650,000

    680,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    132 Sq. M.

    For sale: a luxurious 5-bedroom apartment with two entrances directly from the owner

    Al Bawadi, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al-Naim, Jeddah

     720,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Naim, Jeddah

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al-Salama, Jeddah

     620,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    111 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Salama, Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al-Safa, Jeddah
    Samirah HadiTruBroker

     550,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Safa, Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Easy Home Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury apartments for sale in Al Safa neighborhood
    Abdullah AliTruBroker

     465,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    109 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartments for sale in Al Safa neighborhood

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Easy Home Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 5-bedroom apartment with a ready construction certificate in Al-Bawadi district for sale, immediate vacancy
    on 10th of August 2026
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker

     650,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    132 Sq. M.

    5-bedroom apartment with a ready construction certificate in Al-Bawadi district for sale, immediate vacancy

    Al Bawadi, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 10th of August
    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A luxurious 4-bedroom apartment front facing with two entrances in Jeddah, Al-Salama neighborhood

     670,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    A luxurious 4-bedroom apartment front facing with two entrances in Jeddah, Al-Salama neighborhood

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment with 4 bedrooms for sale in Al Rawda, Jeddah

     740,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Apartment with 4 bedrooms for sale in Al Rawda, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Five-bedroom apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al-Naim neighborhood
    on 10th of August 2026
    Al-RifaiTruBroker

     720,000

    Apartment

    52
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Five-bedroom apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al-Naim neighborhood

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 10th of August
    Al Refai Real Estate
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties