Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • North Jeddah
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Apartments
North Jeddah
private parking
Apartments for Sale in Jeddah
North Jeddah
Apartments Sale North Jeddah with Private Parking

Apartments for Sale in North Jeddah with Private Parking

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Two luxurious apartments for sale with a private roof | Al-Riyan District – Jeddah
    Mishari AlRubaiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 600,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    189 Sq. M.

    Two luxurious apartments for sale with a private roof | Al-Riyan District – Jeddah

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mohafath Al Tamayuz Real Estate Holding Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Rooftop apartment, 4 bedrooms for sale in Al-Naim, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
    2.6% off
    AmnahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 950,000

    ⃁ 975,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    185 Sq. M.

    Rooftop apartment, 4 bedrooms for sale in Al-Naim, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • View on Map
  • 6 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, North Jeddah
    Hussein jalbanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,150,000

    Apartment

    64
    Area:

    182 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, North Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Osoul Jalban Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment consisting of 5 rooms for sale in Al-Salama, Jeddah
    Ahmed FayezTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,050,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    142 Sq. M.

    Apartment consisting of 5 rooms for sale in Al-Salama, Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Diyara AlBonyan for Real Estate Development and Investment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al-Safa neighborhood

    ⃁ 500,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Safa neighborhood

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Rawabi Tayba Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - She owns a 3-bedroom apartment in Al-Salama district in a distinguished location.
    1.8% off

    ⃁ 520,400

    ⃁ 530,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    97 Sq. M.

    She owns a 3-bedroom apartment in Al-Salama district in a distinguished location.

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Tamleek AlBaladi Real Estate Development Est
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A distinctive apartment in Al-Safa neighborhood, 4 rooms in a prime location
    Muhannad SaadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 580,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    128 Sq. M.

    A distinctive apartment in Al-Safa neighborhood, 4 rooms in a prime location

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Sultan Ownership Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Velora | Al Manar District – Jeddah - price excluding furniture - Nokhbat Albinaa Real Estate Development Company
    Musaad FahadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 525,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    Velora | Al Manar District – Jeddah - price excluding furniture - Nokhbat Albinaa Real Estate Development Company

    Al Manar, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Elite Buildings Real Estate Development Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah
    on 30th of September 2026
    Abdullah RashdanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 560,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    83 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 30th of September
    Suhail Star Real Estate Development Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Ibrahim Al-Sani' Street, Al-Rawdah District, Jeddah, Makkah Region
    on 30th of September 2026
    Abdullah RashdanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 560,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    83 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Ibrahim Al-Sani' Street, Al-Rawdah District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 30th of September
    Suhail Star Real Estate Development Company
  • 6 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious apartment with 6 front-facing rooms, two entrances, for sale in Jeddah, Al-Salama District

    ⃁ 850,000

    Apartment

    63
    Area:

    183 Sq. M.

    Luxurious apartment with 6 front-facing rooms, two entrances, for sale in Jeddah, Al-Salama District

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious four-front room apartment in Al-Naim neighborhood

    ⃁ 570,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Luxurious four-front room apartment in Al-Naim neighborhood

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Jeddah, Al-Rawdah District
    Abkar FalatahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 880,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    165 Sq. M.

    Jeddah, Al-Rawdah District

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Abdullah Al Hadrami Street, Al Nuzhah District, Jeddah.
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 565,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Abdullah Al Hadrami Street, Al Nuzhah District, Jeddah.

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment consisting of 5 rooms with luxurious finishing
    on 7th of October 2026
    5% off
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 570,000

    ⃁ 600,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    136 Sq. M.

    Apartment consisting of 5 rooms with luxurious finishing

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 7th of October
    Mar Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - For sale: ownership of a luxurious 5-room apartment in Al-Rawda, with a distinctive location and upscale finishes.
    Hussein jalbanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 930,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    For sale: ownership of a luxurious 5-room apartment in Al-Rawda, with a distinctive location and upscale finishes.

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Osoul Jalban Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury apartments for ownership in a distinctive location, Al-Safa
    5% off
    Marwan IbrahimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 570,000

    ⃁ 600,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    136 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartments for ownership in a distinctive location, Al-Safa

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mar Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al-Salama (Salama) neighborhood
    Samirah HadiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 530,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    97 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al-Salama (Salama) neighborhood

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Easy Home Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Rooftop apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al-Salama District
    Samirah HadiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,029,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Rooftop apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al-Salama District

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Easy Home Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al-Salamah neighborhood
    Samirah HadiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 985,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    193 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al-Salamah neighborhood

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Easy Home Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Rawdah, Jeddah
    on 7th of October 2026
    Al-RifaiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 740,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    4-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Rawdah, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 7th of October
    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxury 4-bedroom apartment for sale in Al Safa neighborhood
    on 7th of October 2026
    5.4% off
    Ibrahim AlsubaieTruBroker™

    ⃁ 595,000

    ⃁ 629,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    133 Sq. M.

    Luxury 4-bedroom apartment for sale in Al Safa neighborhood

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 7th of October
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Safa
    AmnahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 585,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    133 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Safa

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment consisting of 5 bedrooms for sale in Al-Naeem
    AmnahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 890,000

    Apartment

    55
    Area:

    178 Sq. M.

    Apartment consisting of 5 bedrooms for sale in Al-Naeem

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al-Safa, a very highly located site
    Muna AbdulKareemTruBroker™

    ⃁ 535,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    91 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Safa, a very highly located site

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties