Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • North Jeddah
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Apartments
North Jeddah
maid
Apartments for Sale in Jeddah
North Jeddah
Apartments Sale North Jeddah with Maid Room

Apartments for Sale in North Jeddah with Maid Room

Popular
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah
    Hussam AlghamdiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 600,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah
    Hussam AlghamdiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 950,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • View on Map
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Ajwad, Jeddah
    Amro YahyaTruBroker™

    ⃁ 480,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    129 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Ajwad, Jeddah

    Al Ajwad, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Amr Yahya Sahl Al-Mutrafi Real Estate Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Salamah 680000 SAR - 88056076
    Maqbul SaedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 680,000

    Apartment

    Studio3
    Area:

    116 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Jeddah,Al Salamah 680000 SAR - 88056076

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah
    rafTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,050,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    186 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Raaf Advanced Real Estate Development Company
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Ummah Bint Saad Ibn Abi Sarh Street, Marikh District, Jeddah, Makkah Region
    Amal SalehTruBroker™

    ⃁ 650,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    174 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Ummah Bint Saad Ibn Abi Sarh Street, Marikh District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Namarq United Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah
    Hussam AlghamdiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 720,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah
    Hussam AlghamdiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 680,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah
    Hussam AlghamdiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 950,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    191 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Bawadi, Jeddah
    Hussam AlghamdiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 680,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    132 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Bawadi, Jeddah

    Al Bawadi, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah
    Hussam AlghamdiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 950,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah
    Hussam AlghamdiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 760,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah
    Hussam AlghamdiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 680,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah
    Hussam AlghamdiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 600,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Jamal bin Abdullah Sheikh Street, Al Wahah District, Jeddah.
    Salman MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 420,000

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    101 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Jamal bin Abdullah Sheikh Street, Al Wahah District, Jeddah.

    Al Waha, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Ruwya Al Eimlaqah Real Estate Services Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Zahraa, Jeddah
    19.9% off

    ⃁ 537,000

    ⃁ 670,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Zahraa, Jeddah

    Al Zahraa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mahawar Al Taqaddum Real Estate foundation
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Salamah, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 389,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    780 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Salamah, North Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Mohammed Ahmed Ali Mohammed Al Jarb
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 760,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    166 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah

    Al Nuzhah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Diyara AlBonyan for Real Estate Development and Investment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Sulaymaniyah, North Jeddah
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 339,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    625 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Sulaymaniyah, North Jeddah

    Al Sulaymaniyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    ⃁ 449,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    2,250 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Yaqout, Jeddah

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious 4-bedroom duplex for sale in al-Naeem neighborhood at a price of 890,000

    ⃁ 890,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    148 Sq. M.

    Luxurious 4-bedroom duplex for sale in al-Naeem neighborhood at a price of 890,000

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asr Al Binaa Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Safa, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 800,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    171 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Safa, North Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asr Al Binaa Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 560,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    147 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asr Al Binaa Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 490,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    124 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asr Al Binaa Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Mohammed Zeidan Street, Al-Naeem District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    ⃁ 650,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    128 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Mohammed Zeidan Street, Al-Naeem District, Jeddah, Makkah Region

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ibrahim Rafea Ibrahim Al-Ghamdi Real Estate Development Establishment
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties