Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • North Jeddah
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Apartments
North Jeddah
maid
Apartments for Sale in Jeddah
North Jeddah
Apartments Sale North Jeddah with Maid Room

Apartments for Sale in North Jeddah with Maid Room

Popular
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Front apartment on two streets for sale in Al Rawda neighborhood, Jeddah – strategic location
    2.6% off
    Ali Al ShamraniTruBroker™

    ⃁ 740,000

    ⃁ 760,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    129 Sq. M.

    Front apartment on two streets for sale in Al Rawda neighborhood, Jeddah – strategic location

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah
    Mashal AlrifaieTruBroker™

    ⃁ 700,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    124 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Fikr Al E'mar Company
  • View on Map
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah
    Mashal AlrifaieTruBroker™

    ⃁ 700,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    124 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rawdah, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Fikr Al E'mar Company
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al-Safa neighborhood

    ⃁ 500,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Safa neighborhood

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Rawabi Tayba Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Marwah, Jeddah
    Hashim MousaTruBroker™

    ⃁ 395,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    72 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al-Hashim Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Two-fronted apartment for sale in Al-Marwah, Jeddah
    Hashim MousaTruBroker™

    ⃁ 495,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    105 Sq. M.

    Two-fronted apartment for sale in Al-Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al-Hashim Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Safa, Jeddah

    ⃁ 570,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    138 Sq. M.

    4-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Safa, Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Rof Al Asriya Real Estate
  • 6 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Rooftop annex for sale, 6 rooms, Al-Safa district, Jeddah

    ⃁ 1,250,000

    Apartment

    64
    Area:

    248 Sq. M.

    Rooftop annex for sale, 6 rooms, Al-Safa district, Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Rof Al Asriya Real Estate
  • 6 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Rooftop villa annex, rooftop for sale, Al Safa neighborhood

    ⃁ 1,250,000

    Apartment

    65
    Area:

    236 Sq. M.

    Rooftop villa annex, rooftop for sale, Al Safa neighborhood

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Rof Al Asriya Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Woroud, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 620,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    137 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Woroud, North Jeddah

    Al Woroud, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Rof Al Asriya Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious 3-bedroom apartment, Al-Naeem District, immediate availability from the owner

    ⃁ 600,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Luxurious 3-bedroom apartment, Al-Naeem District, immediate availability from the owner

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A four-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Marwah, Jeddah

    ⃁ 525,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    124 Sq. M.

    A four-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Marwah, Jeddah

    Al Marwah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Dasr Al Dar Company
  • 6 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Six-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Naim, Jeddah

    ⃁ 950,000

    Apartment

    64
    Area:

    191 Sq. M.

    Six-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Naim, Jeddah

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment consisting of 4 bedrooms for sale in Al-Rawda, Jeddah

    ⃁ 840,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    153 Sq. M.

    Apartment consisting of 4 bedrooms for sale in Al-Rawda, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 4-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Salama, Jeddah

    ⃁ 850,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    183 Sq. M.

    4-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Salama, Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - For sale: a luxurious new 4-bedroom apartment in Jeddah, Al-Salama District

    ⃁ 840,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    153 Sq. M.

    For sale: a luxurious new 4-bedroom apartment in Jeddah, Al-Salama District

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Luxurious four-front room apartment in Al-Naim neighborhood

    ⃁ 570,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Luxurious four-front room apartment in Al-Naim neighborhood

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Own your unit next to the tower for 370 P
    Off-Plan
    2.6% off

    ⃁ 360,400

    ⃁ 370,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    1,588 Sq. M.

    Own your unit next to the tower for 370 P

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Deal Al Masya Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Own your real estate unit in the heart of Al Rayyan for only 355,000 with immediate clearance

    ⃁ 355,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    94 Sq. M.

    Own your real estate unit in the heart of Al Rayyan for only 355,000 with immediate clearance

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Deal Al Masya Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Your attachment owns the heart of Al Rayyan with beautiful spaces
    8.9% off

    ⃁ 515,000

    ⃁ 565,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    172 Sq. M.

    Your attachment owns the heart of Al Rayyan with beautiful spaces

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Deal Al Masya Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Three-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Salama, Jeddah
    Al-RifaiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 620,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    Three-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Salama, Jeddah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 5-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Fayha, Jeddah
    Yousef Al JaafariTruBroker™

    ⃁ 790,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    5-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Fayha, Jeddah

    Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Yousef Ali Aqab Al Jaafari Al Mutairi Real Estate Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - New apartment ready for first occupant for sale in Al-Rayan district, Jeddah
    6.7% off
    Mansour Al-HarbiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 420,000

    ⃁ 450,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    New apartment ready for first occupant for sale in Al-Rayan district, Jeddah

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al Yaqut neighborhood, North Obhur
    Ahmed AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 267,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    2,985 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al Yaqut neighborhood, North Obhur

    Al Yaqout, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al Safa district
    Ahmed AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 397,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    625 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al Safa district

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties