Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • North Jeddah
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Apartments
North Jeddah
elevator
Apartments for Sale in Jeddah
North Jeddah
Apartments Sale North Jeddah with Elevator

Apartments for Sale in North Jeddah with Elevator

Popular
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Salah Judt Street, Al-Salamah District, Jeddah City, Makkah Province
    Abdullah AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 985,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    193 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Salah Judt Street, Al-Salamah District, Jeddah City, Makkah Province

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Easy Home Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartments for sale, Jeddah, Al-Nahda District
    8.4% off
    Abdullah AliTruBroker™

    ⃁ 879,000

    ⃁ 960,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Apartments for sale, Jeddah, Al-Nahda District

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Easy Home Real Estate Company
  • View on Map
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Roof 4 rooms in Al-Salama district
    Saad KhalilTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,250,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Roof 4 rooms in Al-Salama district

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A five-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Rawdah, Jeddah
    MohanadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 880,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    165 Sq. M.

    A five-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Rawdah, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Owner-occupied apartments for sale in Al Nahda district, Jeddah
    Yousef AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 860,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Owner-occupied apartments for sale in Al Nahda district, Jeddah

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - New apartment ready for first occupant for sale in Al-Rayan district, Jeddah
    6.7% off
    Mansour Al-HarbiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 420,000

    ⃁ 450,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    New apartment ready for first occupant for sale in Al-Rayan district, Jeddah

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al-Riyan neighborhood

    ⃁ 400,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    102 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Riyan neighborhood

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Al-Ajami Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - A four-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Naim, Jeddah

    ⃁ 980,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    185 Sq. M.

    A four-bedroom apartment for sale in Al-Naim, Jeddah

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah
    4.9% off
    Ibraheem KhalidTruBroker™

    ⃁ 789,000

    ⃁ 830,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    117 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Nahdah

    Al Nahdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    ORA REALTY
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al-Rabwa, 3 bedrooms in a prime location
    Off-Plan
    Osama MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 380,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    625 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Rabwa, 3 bedrooms in a prime location

    Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al-Rabwa neighborhood, 4 front-facing rooms
    Off-Plan
    Osama MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 460,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    672 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Rabwa neighborhood, 4 front-facing rooms

    Al Rabwa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Durub al-Haramayn, 3 bedrooms
    Osama MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 395,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    2,416 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Durub al-Haramayn, 3 bedrooms

    Al Fayhaa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Jeddah
    14% off
    Saleh MasadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 430,000

    ⃁ 500,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    109 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Jeddah

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    diyar view
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al-Salama district
    Samirah HadiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 985,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    193 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al-Salama district

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Easy Home Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al Rayan district
    Samirah HadiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 460,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Jeddah, Al Rayan district

    Al Rayaan, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Easy Home Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Bawadi, Jeddah
    on 14th of October 2026
    Abdulaziz AhmedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 490,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    101 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Bawadi, Jeddah

    Al Bawadi, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 14th of October
    Abdulaziz Ahmed Hassan Al-Maliki Real Estate Development Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - For sale: a 4-bedroom apartment, rear building | Al-Rafai project 114 – Al-Rawdah District
    on 7th of October 2026
    Al-RifaiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 840,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    153 Sq. M.

    For sale: a 4-bedroom apartment, rear building | Al-Rafai project 114 – Al-Rawdah District

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 7th of October
    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Owner-occupied 4-bedroom apartment new in Al-Naim district - Jeddah
    on 20th of October 2026
    Al-RifaiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 680,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    Owner-occupied 4-bedroom apartment new in Al-Naim district - Jeddah

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Agent last visited this property on 20th of October
    Al Refai Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, Jeddah
    3.2% off
    Alhassan BadrTruBroker™

    ⃁ 460,000

    ⃁ 475,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Safa, Jeddah

    Al Safa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Rasyat Al Maseyah Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Al-Rawdah District at a very special price of 720 thousand
    Muna AbdulKareemTruBroker™

    ⃁ 720,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    134 Sq. M.

    Al-Rawdah District at a very special price of 720 thousand

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Al-Salama District, 4 rooms, two streets, balcony, eligible for support
    Muna AbdulKareemTruBroker™

    ⃁ 680,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    123 Sq. M.

    Al-Salama District, 4 rooms, two streets, balcony, eligible for support

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Safety Project B-6
    1.9% off
    AmnahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 780,000

    ⃁ 795,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Safety Project B-6

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Salamah
    Ibraheem KhalidTruBroker™

    ⃁ 730,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    139 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Salamah

    Al Salamah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    ORA REALTY
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Muhammadiyah
    Ibraheem KhalidTruBroker™

    ⃁ 950,000

    Apartment

    24
    Area:

    137 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Muhammadiyah

    Al Muhammadiyah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    ORA REALTY
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Ahmed Mohammed Al-Saba'i Street, Al-Rawdah District, Jeddah
    Hussein jalbanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,150,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    182 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Ahmed Mohammed Al-Saba'i Street, Al-Rawdah District, Jeddah

    Al Rawdah, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Osoul Jalban Real Estate Company
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties