Buy
  • North Jeddah
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time
Apartments for Sale in Jeddah
North Jeddah
Apartments Sale North Jeddah with Balcony

Apartments for Sale in North Jeddah with Balcony

Popular
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Zahraa, North Jeddah

     885,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    497 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Zahraa, North Jeddah

    Al Zahraa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Zakhraf Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Zahraa, North Jeddah
    Off-Plan

     720,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Zahraa, North Jeddah

    Al Zahraa, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • Studio for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah

     800,000

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Naim, Jeddah

    Al Naim, North Jeddah, Jeddah

Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties