Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • East Riyadh
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Apartments
East Riyadh
elevator
Apartments for Sale in Riyadh
East Riyadh
Apartments Sale East Riyadh with Elevator

Apartments for Sale in East Riyadh with Elevator

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Monshi District

    ⃁ 802,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Monshi District

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ithal Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Maizilah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 790,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    127 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Maizilah, Riyadh

    Al Maizilah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ithal Real Estate Company
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - A spacious apartment near the airport
    12.5% off
    Waleed Al BuqamiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 700,000

    ⃁ 800,000

    Apartment

    52
    Area:

    127 Sq. M.

    A spacious apartment near the airport

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in East Riyadh,Al Rimal 3 bedrooms 670000 SAR - 87903760
    Majed Al BuqamiTruBroker™

    ⃁ 670,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    85 Sq. M.

    Apartment in East Riyadh,Al Rimal 3 bedrooms 670000 SAR - 87903760

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alam Al Majd Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh
    AymanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 435,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    86 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - A special housing opportunity in the Elite District (Al-Nokhbah) in East Riyadh An upscale location close to all services.
    AymanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 550,000

    Apartment

    56
    Area:

    81 Sq. M.

    A special housing opportunity in the Elite District (Al-Nokhbah) in East Riyadh An upscale location close to all services.

    Al Nadhim, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Riyadh, Al-Janudriyah district
    Ayedh MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 600,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    123 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Riyadh, Al-Janudriyah district

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Enjaz AlYamamah Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh
    Mashhour NaifTruBroker™

    ⃁ 850,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    169 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh

    Al Qadisiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wajih Al Qadisiyah Real Estate Services Est
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Murjan, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,150,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    238 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Murjan, Riyadh

    Al Murjan, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Jousour Al-Thiqa International Real Estate Co
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Nadhim, east Riyadh
    AymanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 550,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Nadhim, east Riyadh

    Al Nadhim, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - A unique housing opportunity in (Al Janadriya Al-Nukhba Plan) neighborhood A developed location close to all services.
    AymanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 550,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    A unique housing opportunity in (Al Janadriya Al-Nukhba Plan) neighborhood A developed location close to all services.

    Al Nadhim, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh
    AymanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 650,000

    Apartment

    41
    Area:

    71 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,300,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Jousour Al-Thiqa International Real Estate Co
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 400,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    74 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Jousour Al-Thiqa International Real Estate Co
  • 5 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 850,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    186 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Jousour Al-Thiqa International Real Estate Co
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh
    AymanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 500,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh
    AymanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 550,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh
    AymanTruBroker™

    ⃁ 550,000

    Apartment

    24
    Area:

    74 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rakayez Al Raw a Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    ⃁ 600,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    67 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Rimal, Riyadh

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Jousour Al-Thiqa International Real Estate Co
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 500,000

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    139 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Jousour Al-Thiqa International Real Estate Co
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Bayan Neighborhood, Riyadh

    ⃁ 500,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    126 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Bayan Neighborhood, Riyadh

    Al Bayan Neighborhood, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Jousour Al-Thiqa International Real Estate Co
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 950,000

    Apartment

    54
    Area:

    193 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Jousour Al-Thiqa International Real Estate Co
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Maizilah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 670,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Maizilah, Riyadh

    Al Maizilah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Jousour Al-Thiqa International Real Estate Co
  • 6 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,050,000

    Apartment

    64
    Area:

    242 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh

    Al Janadriyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Jousour Al-Thiqa International Real Estate Co
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Andalus, Riyadh

    ⃁ 800,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    99 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Andalus, Riyadh

    Al Andalus, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tina National Real Estate Development Company
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties