Search your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • East Riyadh
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Apartments
East Riyadh
Furnished

Furnished Apartments for Sale in East Riyadh

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Izdihar, Riyadh
    on 4th of August 2026
    Hamza AlraidanTruBroker

     1,170,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    134 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Izdihar, Riyadh

    Al Izdihar, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 4th of August
    Land of the Braves Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh
    Saad MohammedTruBroker

     1,100,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    207 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wiyyana
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxury penthouse for sale - Al-Rimal Neighborhood
    Abdulaziz AliTruBroker

     1,489,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    149 Sq. M.

    Luxury penthouse for sale - Al-Rimal Neighborhood

    Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Mayasah Al Oula Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Sale in Al Rawabi – Strategic Location, Quality, and Competitive Price
    1.2% off
    Ahmed S AleidTruBroker

     780,000

    790,000

    Apartment

    42
    Area:

    147 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Rawabi – Strategic Location, Quality, and Competitive Price

    Al Rawabi, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Msakin Rikaz Real Estate Office
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh

     1,200,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Hamra, Riyadh
    13.6% off
    Faisal AL JabalTruBroker

     950,000

    1,100,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    114 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Hamra, Riyadh

    Al Hamra, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Afaq Al Jabal Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh
    SaqrTruBroker

     750,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    181 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh

    Ishbiliyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Flying Falcon Nest Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Andalus, Riyadh

     800,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    99 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Andalus, Riyadh

    Al Andalus, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tina National Real Estate Development Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Nahdhah, Riyadh
    3.8% off

     750,000

    780,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    122 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Nahdhah, Riyadh

    Al Nahdah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxury Furnished Penthouse for Sale Prime Location in Al Fayha
    Rashed AljweerTruBroker

     1,200,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    182 Sq. M.

    Luxury Furnished Penthouse for Sale Prime Location in Al Fayha

    Al Fayha, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Msakin Rikaz Real Estate Office
  • 5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale, Al-Ishbiliyah district, Riyadh
    SaqrTruBroker

     750,000

    Apartment

    53
    Area:

    181 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale, Al-Ishbiliyah district, Riyadh

    Ishbiliyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Flying Falcon Nest Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Saadah, East Riyadh
    Rashed AljweerTruBroker

     800,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    102 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Saadah, East Riyadh

    Al Saadah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Msakin Rikaz Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh

     820,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    87 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh

    Ishbiliyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nofooth Alemaar for real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - For sale: a furnished apartment in the Isbiliya neighborhood – Listing number 2043

     750,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    87 Sq. M.

    For sale: a furnished apartment in the Isbiliya neighborhood – Listing number 2043

    Ishbiliyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rimaz Mishal Furaij Al Mutairi Real Estate Office
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in King Faisal neighborhood
    Abdulrahman AlshuraymiTruBroker

     990,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in King Faisal neighborhood

    King Faisal, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Jawlat Al Maskan Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh
    14.7% off
    Saad MohammedTruBroker

     980,000

    1,150,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    123 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Yarmuk, Riyadh

    Al Yarmuk, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wiyyana
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh
    13.6% off
    Saad MohammedTruBroker

     950,000

    1,100,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    103 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Wiyyana
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Ground floor investment apartment for sale in the Al-Munasiya neighborhood
    Yousef AlGhannamTruBroker

     1,000,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    Ground floor investment apartment for sale in the Al-Munasiya neighborhood

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - A
    Ahmed MurishedTruBroker

     1,100,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    147 Sq. M.

    A

    Qurtubah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osos Cordoba Real Estate Corporation
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

     1,000,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    116 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale - Al-Saadah district
    6.6% off

     700,000

    750,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    101 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale - Al-Saadah district

    Al Saadah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rahaba Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh

     800,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    183 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh

    Ishbiliyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    Tuwaiq Al Thaniya Real Estate Corporation
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Shahdah, Riyadh
    Rakan MansourTruBroker

     1,500,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    116 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Shahdah, Riyadh

    Al Shuhada, East Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Sale in Ishbiliyah, East Riyadh

     1,000,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Ishbiliyah, East Riyadh

    Ishbiliyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

    United Aqad Real Estate Services Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in East Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

     980,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    103 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh

    Al Munsiyah, East Riyadh, Riyadh

Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties