Buy
- East Riyadh
Rest House
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Rest Houses
East Riyadh
Furnished
Furnished Rest Houses for Sale in East Riyadh
Popular
- 2,700,000
Rest House
10+5Area:625 Sq. M.
Rest house 625m in the rest area plan in the Al-Rimal neighborhood on two streets, 4 fully furnished sections with a children’s playroom.
Al Rimal, East Riyadh, Riyadh
Discover More Rest Houses for Sale
- 1,150,000
Rest House
23Area:525 Sq. M.
Two rest areas for sale in Al Khair North Project, Riyadh
Al Kair District, North Riyadh, Riyadh
- 700,000
Rest House
21Area:312 Sq. M.
For sale: a resort in Al-Manakh district
Al Manakh, South Riyadh, Riyadh
- 1,800,000
Rest House
66Area:525 Sq. M.
Two Independent Rest Houses for Sale in Al Khair (B), Riyadh – Shell Construction
Al Kair District, North Riyadh, Riyadh
- 1,350,000
Rest House
38Area:1,800 Sq. M.
Rest House in Al Mashriq 3 bedrooms 1350000 SAR - 87974684
Al Mashriq, Riyadh
- 750,000
Rest House
22Area:293 Sq. M.
A new rest area in the Al-Masaneen district, south of Riyadh
Al Masani, South Riyadh, Riyadh
More Searches for Rest Houses in East Riyadh
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties
Recommended searches
Furnished 3 Bedroom Rest Houses for sale in East RiyadhFurnished 5 Bedroom Rest Houses for sale in East RiyadhFurnished Apartments for sale in East RiyadhFurnished Villas for sale in East RiyadhFurnished Floors for sale in East Riyadh
View More
Near East Riyadh
West Riyadh Furnished Rest HousesDhahrat Al Awdat Gharb Furnished Rest HousesAl Mashriq Furnished Rest HousesAl Ammariyah Farms Furnished Rest HousesAl Ammariyah Farms and Rest House Furnished Rest Houses
View More












































