Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • North Riyadh
Apartment
Beds & Baths
⃁ 5K - Any
More Filters
Sort by Lowest Price
To Rent
Apartments
North Riyadh
⃁ 5K - Any
Rent Frequency: Monthly
Apartments for Monthly Rent in Riyadh
North Riyadh
Apartments Monthly Rent North Riyadh 5000 Riyal

Apartments for Monthly Rent in North Riyadh from 5000 Riyal

Lowest Price
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Aqiq 1 bedroom 5000 SAR - 88040612
    Osamh alrushudTruBroker™

    ⃁ 5,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Aqiq 1 bedroom 5000 SAR - 88040612

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Alf Real Estate
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Arid, north Riyadh
    on 29th of September 2026
    19.2% off
    Deema AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 5,000
     Monthly

    ⃁ 6,190

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Arid, north Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 29th of September
    PLACES
  • View on Map
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished room and living room in Al-Qayrawan neighborhood, furnished
    The Capital SuitesTruBroker™

    ⃁ 5,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Furnished room and living room in Al-Qayrawan neighborhood, furnished

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    The Capital Suites Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Rent in Al Muruj, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 5,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Al Muruj, North Riyadh

    Al Muruj, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aknan Al Yasmin Serviced Apartments
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious furnished apartment for rent in al-Mughrizat neighborhood

    ⃁ 5,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Luxurious furnished apartment for rent in al-Mughrizat neighborhood

    Al Mughrizat, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Muruj, North Riyadh

    ⃁ 5,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Muruj, North Riyadh

    Al Muruj, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aknan Al Yasmin Serviced Apartments
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Fully furnished apartments for monthly rent in Al-Nakhil neighborhood

    ⃁ 5,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    Fully furnished apartments for monthly rent in Al-Nakhil neighborhood

    Al Nakhil, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Galina Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio apartment for rent in the annex, Riyadh

    ⃁ 5,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Studio apartment for rent in the annex, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxury apartment, one bedroom and living room for rent | Al-Qayrawan neighborhood
    16.7% off
    Mohammed KhaledTruBroker™

    ⃁ 5,000
     Monthly

    ⃁ 6,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartment, one bedroom and living room for rent | Al-Qayrawan neighborhood

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Takatof and Bina Real Estate Establishment
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio for rent in al-Takhassusi, Riyadh

    ⃁ 5,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    Studio
    Area:

    850 Sq. M.

    Studio for rent in al-Takhassusi, Riyadh

    Al Mathar Al Shamali, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Admire hotel Group
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Hittin, Riyadh

    ⃁ 5,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Hittin, Riyadh

    Hittin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished studio for rent in Al Malqa neighborhood

    ⃁ 5,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    455 Sq. M.

    Furnished studio for rent in Al Malqa neighborhood

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Thawabit Real Estate Establishment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Two-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 5,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - A fully furnished apartment for rent in Al-Mugharazat neighborhood

    ⃁ 5,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    A fully furnished apartment for rent in Al-Mugharazat neighborhood

    Al Mughrizat, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - A luxurious furnished apartment for rent in Al-Mughirzat district
    Muhammad yaslamTruBroker™

    ⃁ 5,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    A luxurious furnished apartment for rent in Al-Mughirzat district

    Al Mughrizat, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh
    Mohammed AlrabeeTruBroker™

    ⃁ 5,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    205 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Narjis, North Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Jwan Arabia Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh
    Mohammed AlrabeeTruBroker™

    ⃁ 5,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Yasmin, North Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Jwan Arabia Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished apartment for rent in Hittin District, Riyadh

    ⃁ 5,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for rent in Hittin District, Riyadh

    Hittin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Basmat Al Enjaz Real Estate Services
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Olaya, Riyadh

    ⃁ 5,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Olaya, Riyadh

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Admire hotel Group
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxury Furnished Apartment for Rent in Al Malqa, North Riyadh
    Numuo ResidencesTruBroker™

    ⃁ 5,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Luxury Furnished Apartment for Rent in Al Malqa, North Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished apartment with two bedrooms and a living room

    ⃁ 5,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment with two bedrooms and a living room

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Inma Al Khalidiya Real Estate Office
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Two-bedroom apartment with a living room for monthly rent in Al-Narjis, Riyadh
    9.1% off

    ⃁ 5,000
     Monthly

    ⃁ 5,500

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartment with a living room for monthly rent in Al-Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Inma Al Khalidiya Real Estate Office
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished apartment for monthly rent in Al-Narjis district

    ⃁ 5,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Furnished apartment for monthly rent in Al-Narjis district

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Inma Al Khalidiya Real Estate Office
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh
    AMALTruBroker™

    ⃁ 5,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Sarh Nabl Real Estate Company
  • Studio for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh
    on 29th of September 2026
    Jumana MohammadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 5,190
     Monthly

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 29th of September
    PLACES
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties