Rent
  • North Riyadh
Apartment
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
Yearly Rent
Search by Drive Time
Apartments for Rent in Riyadh
North Riyadh
Cheap Apartments Rent North Riyadh

Cheap Apartments for Rent in North Riyadh

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Rent your real estate unit in Al-Ghadeer district with the leadership knowledge by Badr Al-Siwyan (Badr Al-Siwaan) management
    Bader AlsiwanTruBroker

     100,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    900 Sq. M.

    Rent your real estate unit in Al-Ghadeer district with the leadership knowledge by Badr Al-Siwyan (Badr Al-Siwaan) management

    Al Ghadir, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Elm Al Riyada Administrative Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Arid 3 bedrooms 45000 SAR - 88004634
    Mokhlid TalaqTruBroker

     45,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    424 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Arid 3 bedrooms 45000 SAR - 88004634

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Basmat Al Riyadh Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Qirawan 3 bedrooms 75000 SAR - 88035843
    Abdulazzez FahadTruBroker

     75,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    168 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Qirawan 3 bedrooms 75000 SAR - 88035843

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3-bedroom furnished apartment for rent in Al-‘Aridh neighborhood - North Riyadh

     90,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom furnished apartment for rent in Al-‘Aridh neighborhood - North Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Saud Ali Abdulaziz Al Suqami Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxury apartment for rent

     90,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Luxury apartment for rent

    Al Rabi, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    BE FOUND Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Qayrawan, Riyadh

     70,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Qayrawan, Riyadh

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Maskan Al Thaani Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious apartment for rent (Kairouan)
    Saleh Al-AnziTruBroker

     80,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Luxurious apartment for rent (Kairouan)

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mada Al Osool Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Wadi, Riyadh

     30,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    675 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Wadi, Riyadh

    Al Wadi, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Othman Abdullah Al Othman Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent

     60,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    1,156 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent

    Al Wadi, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Othman Abdullah Al Othman Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Family apartment for rent

     50,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    434 Sq. M.

    Family apartment for rent

    Al Wadi, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Othman Abdullah Al Othman Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Two-story apartment for rent

     45,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    312 Sq. M.

    Two-story apartment for rent

    Al Wadi, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Othman Abdullah Al Othman Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious furnished apartment for rent
    rakanTruBroker

     90,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    141 Sq. M.

    Luxurious furnished apartment for rent

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mada Al Osool Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Nakhil, Riyadh

     5,500
     Yearly

    Apartment

    13
    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Nakhil, Riyadh

    Al Nakhil, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Galina Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Malqa 3 bedrooms 175000 SAR - 87974258
    Saleh Al-AnziTruBroker

     175,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Malqa 3 bedrooms 175000 SAR - 87974258

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mada Al Osool Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Three-bedroom apartment for rent in Kairouan
    Ibrahim almadhiTruBroker

     85,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    116 Sq. M.

    Three-bedroom apartment for rent in Kairouan

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nasaq Real Estate Facilities Est
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Three-bedroom apartment in a residential complex for rent in Al-Narjis, Riyadh
    Ibrahim almadhiTruBroker

     75,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    116 Sq. M.

    Three-bedroom apartment in a residential complex for rent in Al-Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nasaq Real Estate Facilities Est
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment consisting of 3 rooms for rent in Al-Yasmin
    Ibrahim almadhiTruBroker

     100,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    144 Sq. M.

    Apartment consisting of 3 rooms for rent in Al-Yasmin

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nasaq Real Estate Facilities Est
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Nakheel, Riyadh

     105,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Nakheel, Riyadh

    Al Nakhil, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Maskan Al Thaani Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh
    Abdullah MohammedTruBroker

     27,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    255 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdullah Al-Barak Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh
    Manawir AlShammariTruBroker

     95,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    42
    Area:

    194 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    BE FOUND Company
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in a villa for rent

     58,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    437 Sq. M.

    Apartment in a villa for rent

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious furnished apartment with a rooftop seating area and elevator terrace
    Yasser AbdullahTruBroker

     140,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    121 Sq. M.

    Luxurious furnished apartment with a rooftop seating area and elevator terrace

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rawnaq Al Tamayoz Real Estate Office
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Qirawan, Riyadh

     85,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    96 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Qirawan, Riyadh

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Waqash Real Estate Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent, Al-Ula district
    AbdulSalam AlfuhaidTruBroker

     50,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    570 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent, Al-Ula district

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    BE FOUND Company
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Two-bedroom apartment with a living room
    AbdulSalam AlfuhaidTruBroker

     70,000
     Yearly

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    87 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartment with a living room

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    BE FOUND Company
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties