Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • North Riyadh
Apartment
Beds & Baths
⃁ 45K - Any
More Filters
Sort by Lowest Price
To Rent
Apartments
North Riyadh
4 Beds
⃁ 45K - Any
Rent Frequency: Yearly
Apartments for Rent in Riyadh
4 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Riyadh
North Riyadh
4 Bedroom Apartments Yearly Rent North Riyadh 45K Riyal

4 Bedroom Apartments for Yearly Rent in North Riyadh from 45K Riyal

Lowest Price
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al-Qirawan, Riyadh

    ⃁ 80,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 7,133 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al-Qirawan, Riyadh

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mushawrat Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Qirawan, Riyadh

    ⃁ 80,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 7,133 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Qirawan, Riyadh

    Al Qirawan, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mushawrat Real Estate
  • View on Map
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - A standout apartment for rent in Hittin neighborhood, Riyadh
    Ayman Ibn abdulazizTruBroker™

    ⃁ 80,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 7,133 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    154 Sq. M.

    A standout apartment for rent in Hittin neighborhood, Riyadh

    Hittin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Meqis Real Estate Corporation
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Hittin, Riyadh

    ⃁ 85,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 7,579 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    105 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Hittin, Riyadh

    Hittin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - For rent | Two-storey apartment in Al-Yasmeen neighborhood

    ⃁ 85,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 7,579 with Rize

    Apartment

    45
    Area:

    230 Sq. M.

    For rent | Two-storey apartment in Al-Yasmeen neighborhood

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aqaraty Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Narjis, Riyadh
    14.1% off
    Ali AlmajhadTruBroker™

    ⃁ 85,000
     Yearly

    ⃁ 99,000
    Pay monthly ⃁ 7,579 with Rize

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    132 Sq. M.

    3-bedroom apartment for rent in Al-Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Saay Al Khair Real Estate Services Office
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh
    Abdulaziz AlshehriTruBroker™

    ⃁ 85,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 7,579 with Rize

    Apartment

    42
    Area:

    780 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mostawayat Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al-Afadila Street, Al-Malqa District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region
    Khaled MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 85,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 7,579 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    147 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al-Afadila Street, Al-Malqa District, Riyadh City, Riyadh Region

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Muhtarif Alasul Real Estate Foundation
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    ⃁ 85,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 7,579 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    184 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bab Al-Maskan Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Malqa district, Riyadh
    Khalid AlsalamahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 85,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 7,579 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    118 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Malqa district, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Salamah Real Estate Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Malqa 4 bedrooms 85000 SAR - 87989898
    Khalid AlsalamahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 85,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 7,579 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    118 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Malqa 4 bedrooms 85000 SAR - 87989898

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Salamah Real Estate Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Hittin, Riyadh
    Abdullah JamalTruBroker™

    ⃁ 85,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 7,579 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    500 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Hittin, Riyadh

    Hittin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Utelity Holding Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Hittin, Riyadh
    Abdullah JamalTruBroker™

    ⃁ 85,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 7,579 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    500 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Hittin, Riyadh

    Hittin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Utelity Holding Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 85,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 7,579 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    85 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxury duplex apartment for rent – Al-Malqa District

    ⃁ 86,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 7,668 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    201 Sq. M.

    Luxury duplex apartment for rent – Al-Malqa District

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aqaraty Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 87,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 7,758 with Rize

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    69 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Aamar Real estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - For rent: a two-story apartment (townhouse) in a villa – Al-Narjis neighborhood, north of King Salman Road

    ⃁ 90,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,025 with Rize

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    For rent: a two-story apartment (townhouse) in a villa – Al-Narjis neighborhood, north of King Salman Road

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Bandar Ibrahim Al Aboud Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - A luxurious fully furnished apartment ready for occupancy
    Naif AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 90,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,025 with Rize

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    157 Sq. M.

    A luxurious fully furnished apartment ready for occupancy

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    AlSufayan Real Estate Investments
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Hatin, Riyadh
    Nawaf Abdullah Al JuhaniTruBroker™

    ⃁ 90,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,025 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    141 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Hatin, Riyadh

    Hittin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Rent a apartment in Al-Arid district
    Abdulmalik MohammedTruBroker™

    ⃁ 90,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,025 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    161 Sq. M.

    Rent a apartment in Al-Arid district

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abdulmalik Al Homoud Real Estate Services Office
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al-Araf (Al-Arayh?)
    Arkan Almuhamadiyya lil'iqaaratTruBroker™

    ⃁ 90,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,025 with Rize

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    154 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al-Araf (Al-Arayh?)

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Penthouse apartment for rent – Al-Wadi district

    ⃁ 90,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,025 with Rize

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Penthouse apartment for rent – Al-Wadi district

    Al Wadi, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Cloud Interface Real Estate Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    ⃁ 90,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,025 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    172 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Osul Al khibra Foundation Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious apartment for rent
    Ibrahim AbdulazizTruBroker™

    ⃁ 90,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,025 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    Luxurious apartment for rent

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Abate Real Estate Development Company
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Taawun, North Riyadh
    Mohammed AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 90,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly ⃁ 8,025 with Rize

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Taawun, North Riyadh

    Al Taawun, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Asakin Real Estate Development Company
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties