Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • North Riyadh
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Apartments
North Riyadh
4 Beds

4 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in North Riyadh

Popular
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Second Floor - Model B
    Off-Plan

     1,750,000

    Apartment

    45
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    Second Floor - Model B

    Park View Residence, Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Handover
    Q3 2027

    Arweqah Investment & Development
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Sale in Al Nakhil, North Riyadh

     1,550,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    213 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Nakhil, North Riyadh

    Al Nakhil, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Inma Alsakani Company For Property Management
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Wadi, Riyadh
    16.1% off

     1,250,000

    1,490,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    117 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Wadi, Riyadh

    Al Wadi, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Nakhil 4 bedrooms 1200000 SAR - 87808484
    14.3% off

     1,200,000

    1,400,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Nakhil 4 bedrooms 1200000 SAR - 87808484

    Al Nakhil, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Gharbi Al Nakhil Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious two-story apartment in الصحافه

     3,015,400

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    Luxurious two-story apartment in الصحافه

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale - First Floor - Model B - Park View Residence Project
    Off-Plan

     1,575,000

    Apartment

    45
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale - First Floor - Model B - Park View Residence Project

    Park View Residence, Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Handover
    Q3 2027

    Arweqah Investment & Development
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale - third floor - Model B - Park View Residence project
    Off-Plan

     1,790,000

    Apartment

    45
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale - third floor - Model B - Park View Residence project

    Park View Residence, Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Handover
    Q3 2027

    Arweqah Investment & Development
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale - Sixth floor - Model B - Park View Residence project
    Off-Plan

     2,150,000

    Apartment

    45
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale - Sixth floor - Model B - Park View Residence project

    Park View Residence, Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Handover
    Q3 2027

    Arweqah Investment & Development
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale - Ground floor - Model B - Park View Residence project
    Off-Plan

     1,600,000

    Apartment

    45
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale - Ground floor - Model B - Park View Residence project

    Park View Residence, Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Handover
    Q3 2027

    Arweqah Investment & Development
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 Bedroom Fifth Floor - A1-503 For Sale in Roya Sedra, Riyadh
    Off-Plan

     1,923,818

    Apartment

    45
    Area:

    183 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Fifth Floor - A1-503 For Sale in Roya Sedra, Riyadh

    Roya Sedra, King Khalid International Airport, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Handover
    Q1 2027

    RETAL Urban Development
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Super lux ground-floor apartment in Al-Yasmeen neighborhood
    Abdulaziz Al OtibiTruBroker

     1,100,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    149 Sq. M.

    Super lux ground-floor apartment in Al-Yasmeen neighborhood

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hawks Eshbilia Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Ared, Riyadh
    10.7% off
    Saleh AhmedTruBroker

     1,250,001

    1,400,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    138 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Ared, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Ahmadi Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Olaya, Riyadh

     3,100,000

    Apartment

    45
    Area:

    217 Sq. M.

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Olaya, Riyadh

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Masaken Wasf Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - A distinctive upper apartment for sale in Al-Arid District, north of Riyadh
    Abdullah FahedTruBroker

     980,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    86 Sq. M.

    A distinctive upper apartment for sale in Al-Arid District, north of Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Edraak Al Fors company
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     1,250,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eitezaz Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al-Malqa district, north of Riyadh
    9.1% off
    Saad AbdulrahmanTruBroker

     1,000,000

    1,100,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    138 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Malqa district, north of Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    AlSabaa Bahrat Real Estate Office Establishment
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh
    Bashayr AbdullahTruBroker

     1,540,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

     1,490,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Eskan Al Salman Real Estate and Marketing
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

     1,400,000

    Apartment

    41
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Yasmin, Riyadh

    Al Yasmin, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

     1,200,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Al Narjis, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Sale in Al Nada, North Riyadh

     1,445,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    128 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Nada, North Riyadh

    Al Nada, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Etihad Fay Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh
    on 27th of August 2026
    Alwaleed AlfawzanTruBroker

     1,300,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    127 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 27th of August
    Al Fawzan Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh
    on 27th of August 2026
    Alwaleed AlfawzanTruBroker

     1,300,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    127 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Arid, Riyadh

    Al Arid, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 27th of August
    Al Fawzan Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale in Al Narjis District, Riyadh
    Huda AliTruBroker

     1,480,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Narjis District, Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Hoda Ali Ashwi Al Anzi Real Estate Office
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for sale on Al-Diyafah Street, Al-Nuzhah District, Riyadh City
    ManazilTruBroker

     1,385,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Al-Diyafah Street, Al-Nuzhah District, Riyadh City

    Al Nuzhah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Manazel Raeda Real Estate Corporation
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties