Buy
  • West Riyadh
Villa
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Search by Drive Time
Villas for Sale in Riyadh
3 Bedroom Villas for Sale in Riyadh
West Riyadh
3 Bedroom Villas Sale West Riyadh with Maid Room

3 Bedroom Villas for Sale in West Riyadh with Maid Room

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,700,000

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    540 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh
    Turki AbdullahTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,700,000

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    540 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,700,000

    Villa

    35
    Area:

    540 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,000,000

    Villa

    35
    Area:

    478 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 4,000,000

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    472 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,500,000

    Villa

    32
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Fikrat Manzil Real Estate Company Limited Liability Company
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,000,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for Sale in Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh
    Mohammed Saleh AlkhuzayyimTruBroker™

    ⃁ 1,900,000

    Villa

    32
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh

    Dhahrat Laban, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Najd Buildings Marketing Sole Proprietorship
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,000,000

    Villa

    32
    Area:

    472 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,700,000

    Villa

    32
    Area:

    472 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Suwaidi, Riyadh

    ⃁ 870,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    157 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Suwaidi, Riyadh

    Al Suwaidi, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    New Beginning Real Estate Services Office
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,100,000

    Villa

    36
    Area:

    472 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,000,000

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    347 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,000,000

    Villa

    35
    Area:

    472 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,450,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    472 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,200,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    280 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,100,000

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    478 Sq. M.

    Villa for Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,000,000

    Villa

    35
    Area:

    478 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,700,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    540 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,000,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    472 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,000,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    472 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh
    Mohammed ZabenTruBroker™

    ⃁ 2,430,000

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    379 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nous Real Estate Company
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 1,800,000

    Villa

    32
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 2,100,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

    MUAFQA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in West Riyadh, Riyadh - Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    ⃁ 3,500,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    375 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale in Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh

    Al Mahdiyah, West Riyadh, Riyadh

Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties