Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • Al Mraikh
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Apartments
Al Mraikh
3 Beds
maid

3 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Al Mraikh Jeddah with Maid Room

Popular
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Mraikh, Jeddah

    ⃁ 299,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    658 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mraikh, Jeddah

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Mraikh, Jeddah

    ⃁ 299,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    658 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mraikh, Jeddah

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • View on Map
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on an unnamed street, Al-Marikh neighborhood, Jeddah city, Makkah region

    ⃁ 279,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    658 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on an unnamed street, Al-Marikh neighborhood, Jeddah city, Makkah region

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Mraikh, Jeddah

    ⃁ 270,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    599 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mraikh, Jeddah

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Mraikh, Jeddah

    ⃁ 270,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    599 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mraikh, Jeddah

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale In Al Mraikh, Jeddah

    ⃁ 270,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    599 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale In Al Mraikh, Jeddah

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale on Unnamed Street, Marikh District, Jeddah.

    ⃁ 290,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    599 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale on Unnamed Street, Marikh District, Jeddah.

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Mraikh, Jeddah

    ⃁ 270,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    599 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mraikh, Jeddah

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Mraikh, Jeddah

    ⃁ 299,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    658 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mraikh, Jeddah

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Mraikh, Jeddah

    ⃁ 279,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    658 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mraikh, Jeddah

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Mraikh, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 290,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    599 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Mraikh, North Jeddah

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Mraikh, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 279,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    658 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Mraikh, North Jeddah

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Mraikh, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 270,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    599 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Mraikh, North Jeddah

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Mraikh, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 270,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    599 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Mraikh, North Jeddah

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Mraikh, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 270,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    599 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Mraikh, North Jeddah

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ibrahim Rafea Ibrahim Al-Ghamdi Real Estate Development Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Mraikh, North Jeddah
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 299,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    658 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Mraikh, North Jeddah

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Mraikh, North Jeddah
    Off-Plan

    ⃁ 299,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    658 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Mraikh, North Jeddah

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Asatir altamalluk Establishment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Mraikh, Jeddah

    ⃁ 389,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    658 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Al Mraikh, Jeddah

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Mraikh, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 270,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    599 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Mraikh, North Jeddah

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Mraikh, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 270,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    599 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Mraikh, North Jeddah

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Mraikh, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 389,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    658 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Mraikh, North Jeddah

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Mraikh, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 389,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    658 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Mraikh, North Jeddah

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for Sale in Al Mraikh, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 279,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    658 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Al Mraikh, North Jeddah

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment for sale in Al Mraikh, North Jeddah

    ⃁ 290,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    599 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al Mraikh, North Jeddah

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Jeddah, Jeddah - Apartment For Sale in Al Mraikh, Jeddah
    Ali OmarTruBroker™

    ⃁ 320,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    117 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Al Mraikh, Jeddah

    Al Mraikh, North Jeddah, Jeddah

    Ali Omar Aqeel Al Nahdi Real Estate Services
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties