Rent
  • North Riyadh
Apartment
Beds & Baths
⃁ 40K - Any
More Filters
Yearly Rent
Search by Drive Time
Apartments for Rent in Riyadh
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Riyadh
North Riyadh
1 Bedroom Apartments Yearly Rent North Riyadh 40K Riyal

1 Bedroom Apartments for Yearly Rent in North Riyadh from 40K Riyal

Lowest Price
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Blyeground | Fully furnished 1 Bedroom in Al Muhammadiyah
    JudyTruBroker

     110,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 9,808 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Blyeground | Fully furnished 1 Bedroom in Al Muhammadiyah

    Al Mohammadiyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Masaleh United Company Ltd
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Nakhil, Riyadh
    Abdullah AlmadidTruBroker

     110,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 9,808 with Rize

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    78 Sq. M.

    Studio Apartment For Rent in Al Nakhil, Riyadh

    Al Nakhil, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Sulimaniyah 1 bedroom 110000 SAR - 88007104
    Ibrahim almadhiTruBroker

     110,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 9,808 with Rize

    Apartment

    13
    Area:

    105 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Sulimaniyah 1 bedroom 110000 SAR - 88007104

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Nasaq Real Estate Facilities Est
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - For rent: a luxurious furnished apartment in Al-Mohammediya neighborhood
    Abdullah AlmadidTruBroker

     110,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 9,808 with Rize

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    83 Sq. M.

    For rent: a luxurious furnished apartment in Al-Mohammediya neighborhood

    Al Mohammadiyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Sahafah, Riyadh
    Salem AliTruBroker

     110,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 9,808 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    88 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    AlQawaed Al Masia Real Estate Office
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in As Sahafa District, North Riyadh, Riyadh.
    Salem AliTruBroker

     110,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 9,808 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    88 Sq. M.

    Apartment in As Sahafa District, North Riyadh, Riyadh.

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    AlQawaed Al Masia Real Estate Office
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Rent in Al Olaya, North Riyadh

     110,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 9,808 with Rize

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    44 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent in Al Olaya, North Riyadh

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Al Khuzama Holding Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Mohammadiyah, North Riyadh
    Yazeed HishamTruBroker

     115,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 10,254 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    45 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Mohammadiyah, North Riyadh

    Al Mohammadiyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Warith First Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Malqa 1 bedroom 115110 SAR - 88032695
    on 14th of August 2026
    20% off
    Osama EissaTruBroker

     115,110
     Yearly

    143,880
    Pay monthly 10,264 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Malqa 1 bedroom 115110 SAR - 88032695

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 14th of August
    PLACES
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh
    on 14th of August 2026
    19.9% off
    Jumana MohammadTruBroker

     115,200
     Yearly

    143,880
    Pay monthly 10,272 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 14th of August
    PLACES
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh
    on 14th of August 2026
    19.7% off
    Deema AbdullahTruBroker

     115,500
     Yearly

    143,880
    Pay monthly 10,299 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Malqa, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 14th of August
    PLACES
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Olaya, North Riyadh

     120,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 10,700 with Rize

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    1,600 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Olaya, North Riyadh

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Mulkia Real Estate Developers
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Olaris Residence | Where Home Meets Hospitality - Satel
    Mansour MshababTruBroker

     120,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 10,700 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    2,400 Sq. M.

    Olaris Residence | Where Home Meets Hospitality - Satel

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    SATEL
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Blueground | 1 Furnished Bedroom in Al Muhammadiya
    JudyTruBroker

     120,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 10,700 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    50 Sq. M.

    Blueground | 1 Furnished Bedroom in Al Muhammadiya

    Al Mohammadiyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Masaleh United Company Ltd
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Furnished 1-Bedroom Apartment for Monthly or Yearly Rent – Al Malqa District, Riyadh
    Yazeed HishamTruBroker

     120,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 10,700 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    39 Sq. M.

    Furnished 1-Bedroom Apartment for Monthly or Yearly Rent – Al Malqa District, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Warith First Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Malqa, North Riyadh
    Yazeed HishamTruBroker

     125,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 11,146 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    53 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Malqa, North Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Warith First Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Sahafah, Riyadh
    Abdulmajeed AlomariTruBroker

     140,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 12,483 with Rize

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    88 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment For Rent in Al Sahafah, Riyadh

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Rafal Real Estate Development Company Closed Joint Stock Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio For Rent in Al Muruj, Riyadh

     140,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 12,483 with Rize

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    101 Sq. M.

    Studio For Rent in Al Muruj, Riyadh

    Al Muruj, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for Rent – Al Maseef District, Riyadh

     140,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 12,483 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    93 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Rent – Al Maseef District, Riyadh

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ramdha Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Taawun, Riyadh

     140,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 12,483 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    102 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Taawun, Riyadh

    Al Taawun, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Masif, north Riyadh

     140,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 12,483 with Rize

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    93 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Masif, north Riyadh

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Ramdha Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential apartment for rent – Al Malqa District, Riyadh
    on 18th of August 2026
    Alia JamalTruBroker

     143,880
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 12,829 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    Residential apartment for rent – Al Malqa District, Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 18th of August
    PLACES
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Residential apartment for rent – Al-Malqa district | Riyadh
    on 18th of August 2026
    Mohammed OthmanTruBroker

     143,880
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 12,829 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    Residential apartment for rent – Al-Malqa district | Riyadh

    Al Malqa, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 18th of August
    PLACES
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on King Fahd Road, Off Street, Al-Sahafa District

     145,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 12,929 with Rize

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    88 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on King Fahd Road, Off Street, Al-Sahafa District

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Etihad Fay Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - 1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Mohammadiyah, Riyadh
    Yazeed HishamTruBroker

     160,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 14,267 with Rize

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    85 Sq. M.

    1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Al Mohammadiyah, Riyadh

    Al Mohammadiyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Warith First Real Estate Company
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties