Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3 bedroom apartment near Boulevard Riyadh’Try asking for ‘Villa with a swimming pool in Khobar’Try asking for ‘Apartment in Dammam under 40,000 SAR’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Rent
  • North Riyadh
Apartment
Beds & Baths
Price (⃁)
More Filters
To Rent
Apartments
North Riyadh
1 Bed
private pool

1 Bedroom Apartments with Private Pool for Rent in North Riyadh

Popular
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Modern 1-bedroom apartment for rent in Al Sulaimaniyah
    Naif MahzaryTruBroker

     60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,350 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    92 Sq. M.

    Modern 1-bedroom apartment for rent in Al Sulaimaniyah

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Damac Tower By Paramount Residences Riyadh
    8.3% off

     165,000
     Yearly

    180,000
    Pay monthly 14,713 with Rize

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    99 Sq. M.

    Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Damac Tower By Paramount Residences Riyadh

    Damac Tower By Paramount Residences Riyadh, Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Salsal Company for Tourism Hospitality Facilities Management
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - One-bedroom apartment with a living room and a private rooftop, fully equipped and inclusive of all services, available for rent in Al Sulimaniyah, Riyadh.
    Mussa AlhassaniTruBroker

     60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,350 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    92 Sq. M.

    One-bedroom apartment with a living room and a private rooftop, fully equipped and inclusive of all services, available for rent in Al Sulimaniyah, Riyadh.

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Modern 1-bedroom apartment for rent in Al Sulaimaniyah
    Naif MahzaryTruBroker

     55,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,904 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    44 Sq. M.

    Modern 1-bedroom apartment for rent in Al Sulaimaniyah

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Modern 1-bedroom apartment for rent in Al Sulaimaniyah
    Naif MahzaryTruBroker

     60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,350 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    92 Sq. M.

    Modern 1-bedroom apartment for rent in Al Sulaimaniyah

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Modern 1-bedroom apartment for rent in Al Sulaimaniyah
    Naif MahzaryTruBroker

     60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,350 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    92 Sq. M.

    Modern 1-bedroom apartment for rent in Al Sulaimaniyah

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Modern 1-bedroom apartment for rent in Al Sulaimaniyah
    Naif MahzaryTruBroker

     60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,350 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    92 Sq. M.

    Modern 1-bedroom apartment for rent in Al Sulaimaniyah

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Modern apartment (living room and hall) for rent in the - Al-Sulaymaniya neighborhood
    on 3rd of September 2026
    Naif MahzaryTruBroker

     55,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,904 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    44 Sq. M.

    Modern apartment (living room and hall) for rent in the - Al-Sulaymaniya neighborhood

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Agent last visited this property on 3rd of September
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Modern 1-bedroom apartment for rent in Al Sulaimaniyah
    Naif MahzaryTruBroker

     55,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,904 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    44 Sq. M.

    Modern 1-bedroom apartment for rent in Al Sulaimaniyah

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Modern 1-bedroom apartment for rent in Al Sulaimaniyah
    Naif MahzaryTruBroker

     55,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 4,904 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    44 Sq. M.

    Modern 1-bedroom apartment for rent in Al Sulaimaniyah

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Modern 1-bedroom apartment for rent in Al Sulaimaniyah
    Naif MahzaryTruBroker

     60,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 5,350 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    92 Sq. M.

    Modern 1-bedroom apartment for rent in Al Sulaimaniyah

    Al Sulimaniyah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Masif, Riyadh
    Norah SaeedTruBroker

     25,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 2,229 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Masif, Riyadh

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Silver Arrow Real Estate Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment For Rent in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

     94,150
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 8,395 with Rize

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    92 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Rent in Al Aqiq, Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Etihad Fay Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Aqiq, north Riyadh

     94,150
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 8,395 with Rize

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    92 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Aqiq, north Riyadh

    Al Aqiq, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Etihad Fay Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Sahafah 1 bedroom 25000 SAR - 87929120
    MohammedTruBroker

     25,000
     Monthly

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    88 Sq. M.

    Apartment in North Riyadh,Al Sahafah 1 bedroom 25000 SAR - 87929120

    Al Sahafah, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Studio For Rent in Al Muruj, Riyadh

     140,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 12,483 with Rize

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    101 Sq. M.

    Studio For Rent in Al Muruj, Riyadh

    Al Muruj, North Riyadh, Riyadh

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious One Bedroom Apartment In Flow Olaya

     175,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 15,604 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    5,137 Sq. M.

    Luxurious One Bedroom Apartment In Flow Olaya

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Flow Mina Limited
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Luxurious One Bedroom Apartment With Balcony In Flow Olaya

     186,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 16,585 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    5,137 Sq. M.

    Luxurious One Bedroom Apartment With Balcony In Flow Olaya

    Al Olaya, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    Flow Mina Limited
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent on Al-Hussein bin Ali Street, Al-Maseef District, Riyadh city, Riyadh Region
    Salem Al-QahtaniTruBroker

     85,000
     Yearly

    Pay monthly 7,579 with Rize

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent on Al-Hussein bin Ali Street, Al-Maseef District, Riyadh city, Riyadh Region

    Al Masif, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    AlBayt AlAtiq Real Estate Development and Investment Company
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - Apartment for rent in Al Narjis, East Riyadh
    Bader FahhadTruBroker

     4,200
     Yearly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    2,502 Sq. M.

    Apartment for rent in Al Narjis, East Riyadh

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    AlMuteb Investment Company
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in North Riyadh, Riyadh - شقة للإيجار في النرجس، الرياض
    Ahmed MagdyTruBroker

     4,200
     Monthly

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    2,502 Sq. M.

    شقة للإيجار في النرجس، الرياض

    Al Narjis, North Riyadh, Riyadh

    AlMuteb Investment Company
Map View
Be the first to hear about new properties